Partshere  
Lexmark and HP New Oem and refurb parts
Partshere, Toners, HP printers and parts About Partshere Contact Partshere Partshere Support Partshere Order Status Partshere Login
 
top bar
 
HP parts available for 01-4007 HP Scitex Salsa 2 2400 Printer
Scitex Salsa 2 2400 Printer parts list
14-0131 Bearing - Ball Bearing 6304zz (Nsk)
CW980-00722 Bearing - Bearings For Feeder Support
000-50-15-042 Cable - Tie Wrap Cable 100mm Nylon (100 Pcs)
100-00-00-140 Cable - Fiber Optic Assy For Service
18-0901 Cable - Cable marker base blk 10 16mmÔ▓
18-0902 Cable - Cable Marker 0 9
000-14-00-022 Connector - Fitting Y Connector Unequal 4 Mm 6 Mm
000-14-00-028 Connector - Fitting Y Connector Equal 6 Mm
000-14-00-006 Coupler - Fitng Coupln Hex M Stud 8mm R1/4 Bsptnpt
000-14-00-008 Coupler - Fitng Couplng Hex M Tud 6mm R1/8 Bsptnpt
18-5731 Cover - Rear Rack Lower Cover
000-60-00-029 Label - Label For Emergency Stop Pull
000-50-12-027 Lever - Switch Limit Spdt 10a 250v(3751-040)
000-61-10-076 Plate - Screw Shc M8x12 Din 912 St. Zn Plated
12-0076 Plate - Screw Shc M6x20 Din 912 St. Zn Plated
12-0077 Plate - Screw Shc M6x30 Din 912 St Zn Plated
12-0305 Plate - Screw Sch M6x40 Din 912 St Zn Plated
000-50-17-001 Power Supply - Power Supply 180w 24v 6.3a 65 200x97mm
20-1198 Power Supply - Lh6 Power Supply Lh6bps 400v
CC903-62428 Power Supply - Lh6 Power Supply V65 New Contactor
000-61-10-045 Screw - Screw Shc M8x30 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
000-61-10-061 Screw - Screw Shc M6x12 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
000-61-10-068 Screw - Screw S. H.C M5x20 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-071 Screw - Screw S.H.C M4x10 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-085 Screw - Screw Shc M6x60 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-088 Screw - Screw Shc M6x45 Din 912 A2
12-0060 Screw - Screw Shc M4x6 Din 912 A2
12-0068 Screw - Screw Shc M10x50 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0073 Screw - Screw S.H.C M3x20 Din 912 A2
12-0074 Screw - Screw Shc M4x20 Din 912 A2
12-0081 Screw - Screw Sfh M4x10 Din 7991 A2
12-0116 Screw - Screw Hex Cap M6x12 Din 933 A2
12-0124 Screw - Screw Shc M8x20 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0125 Screw - Screw Shc M10x20 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0129 Screw - Screw Shc M6x25 Din 912 A2
12-0189 Screw - Screw Shc M10x40 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0190 Screw - Screw Shc M4x16 Din 912 A2
12-0191 Screw - Screw Shc M5x16 Din 912 A2
12-0207 Screw - Screw Shc M10x25 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0232 Screw - Screw Shc M8x16 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0350 Screw - Screw Sfh M3x8 Din 7991 A2
12-0362 Screw - Screw Shc M10x35 Din 912 St.Zn Pl.
12-0379 Screw - Screw Sfh M4x12 Din 7991 St. Zn Pl
12-0387 Screw - Screw Shc M8x80 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0395 Screw - Screw Hex Cap M10x20 Din 933 St.Zinc Pl
12-0397 Screw - Screw Hex Cap M10x30 Din 933 St.Zinc Pl
12-0398 Screw - Screw Hex Cap M10x70 Din 933 St.Zinc Pl
12-0404 Screw - Screw Hex Cap M8x70 Din 933 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0417 Screw - Screw Sbhc M4x10 Iso 7380 A2
12-0429 Screw - Screw Shc M5x10 Din 912 A2
12-0434 Screw - Screw Shc M6x10 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0681 Screw - Screw Shc M4x30 Din 912 St. Black
300-02-05-002 Screw - Rubber Stop Screw M4 15x15mm
380A55080 Screw - Screw S.H.C M4x10 Din 912 A2
380A56120 Screw - Screw S. H.C M5x20 Din 912 A2
000-14-00-002 Service Parts - Solenoid 5/2 1/8
000-14-00-014 Service Parts - Fitting Tee Equal D=6 Mm
000-14-00-016 Service Parts - Fitting Tee Quick Multi 2x8mm+ 3x 6mm
000-14-00-018 Service Parts - Fitting Male 5 1/8 Fast
000-14-00-019 Service Parts - Fitting Fast Plug 5mm Female 1/8
000-14-00-023 Service Parts - Fitting Plug Blanking 6mm
000-14-00-024 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male Female 1/4
000-14-00-025 Service Parts - Fitting Nipple 1/8 Bspt
000-14-00-026 Service Parts - Nipple (Taper) 1/4
000-14-00-030 Service Parts - Fitting Fast Plug 2.5 1/8 Female
000-14-00-034 Service Parts - Silencer 1/4
000-14-00-041 Service Parts - Valve For Inflated Shaft Npt 1/8
000-14-00-050 Service Parts - Fitng Tee Mal Stud Quik 2x6 Mm R1/8 Bspt
000-14-00-098 Service Parts - Pressure Gauge (250 Mbar) Dia 63
000-14-00-100 Service Parts - Regultr 3/2 Slev Valv Dbl Fml G1/4 Bspp
000-14-00-141 Service Parts - Switch Pressure Diaphragm Adj 1 10bar
000-14-00-176 Service Parts - Quick Exhaust Valve
000-14-00-187 Service Parts - Clip Strip For Tube 6mm
000-14-01-002 Service Parts - Superflex Nylon Natural Tube4mmx2.5mm
000-14-01-003 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Roll=25m Od/Id=6x4mm White
000-14-01-014 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Roll=25m Od/Id=6x4mm Black
000-14-01-016 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Roll=25m O.D./I.D.=6x4mm Blue
000-14-02-030 Service Parts - Quick Connector Male To Tube
000-40-00-001 Service Parts - Magnifier X10 (Service Suitcase)
000-40-00-016 Service Parts - Card Bottom Rack
000-40-00-019 Service Parts - Electrovalve Block
000-40-00-021 Service Parts - Tube Constant Level
000-40-00-025 Service Parts - Strainer Ink Reservoir
000-40-00-029 Service Parts - Cell Pressure Tranducer
000-40-00-033 Service Parts - Eht Block
000-40-00-035 Service Parts - One Way Valve
000-40-00-037 Service Parts - Resonator Retainer (Old Enm5674)
000-40-00-038 Service Parts - Card Motor Control (New Type)
000-40-00-039 Service Parts - Card Power Supply (New Type)
000-40-00-041 Service Parts - Motor Ink Circuit (New Type)
000-40-00-045 Service Parts - Seal Solenoid (O Ring 1.5) (X10)
000-40-00-050 Service Parts - Tube Calibrated Viscometer
000-40-00-051 Service Parts - Tubing Polyamide (4.8/6.35 20m)
000-40-00-057 Service Parts - Seal (X5) Oring 6x1
000-40-00-069 Service Parts - Seal (Flat 20 30 2) (X5)
000-40-00-070 Service Parts - Tubing Polyamide (2.7/4 20m)
000-40-00-072 Service Parts - Screw M2.5x6 (Head Back Panel) (X20)
000-40-00-074 Service Parts - Connector M5/4.8 (X5)
000-40-00-076 Service Parts - Plug Draining Tube (X5)
000-40-00-077 Service Parts - Connector M5/4.8 (X5)
000-40-00-079 Service Parts - Connector M5/2.7 (X5)
000-40-00-083 Service Parts - Cover Haed 4 Jets (Front Panel)
000-40-00-085 Service Parts - Gutter Block (4 Jets)
000-40-00-094 Service Parts - Coupler Bleed (Female)
000-40-00-099 Service Parts - Gutter Block (2 Jets)
000-40-00-101 Service Parts - Gutter Tube
000-40-00-102 Service Parts - Fan Ventination
000-40-00-104 Service Parts - Connector Vacuum (Female)
000-40-00-105 Service Parts - Filter Main Assy
000-40-00-107 Service Parts - Brd Extension Piece For Cpu + Print Brd
000-40-00-108 Service Parts - Filter Head Assy. (Grid)
000-40-00-111 Service Parts - Pump Pressure. (With Bypass)
000-40-00-114 Service Parts - Screw Centering (Cannon Holder) (X10)
000-40-00-115 Service Parts - Seal Cannon (X10)
000-40-00-116 Service Parts - Seal Resonator (O Ring 3.2/0.5) (X10)
000-40-00-118 Service Parts - Cannon Cross Bar
000-40-00-120 Service Parts - Screw Cannon Holder (X10)
000-40-00-121 Service Parts - Restrictor O.7x5.2mm (X5)
000-40-00-125 Service Parts - Screw M5x10 (X20)
000-40-00-130 Service Parts - Seal (O Ring 4/1) (X5)
000-40-00-131 Service Parts - Seal Pressure Cell (O Ring 23/2.5) (X5)
000-40-00-154 Service Parts - Coupler Pressure (Female)
000-40-00-155 Service Parts - Filter Cartridge (With Seal)
000-40-00-156 Service Parts - Coupler Vacuum (Male)
000-40-00-158 Service Parts - Card Adp (Old Enm10126)
000-40-00-159 Service Parts - Seal Coupler (X10)
000-40-00-160 Service Parts - Connector Pressure (Female)
000-40-00-166 Service Parts - Connector Bleed/Recup
000-40-00-170 Service Parts - Wire Piezo Ground (New Type) (X10)
000-40-00-171 Service Parts - Connector Vacuum (Male)
000-40-00-173 Service Parts - Screw Inox Chc M2x06 Enm6588 (X20)
000-40-00-180 Service Parts - Resonator (New Type)
000-40-00-185 Service Parts - Restrictor 0.3x5.2mm X5 Level Tube
000-40-00-186 Service Parts - Viscometer (New Type)
000-40-00-218 Service Parts - Fan Grille
000-40-00-234 Service Parts - Solenoid Electrovalve Coaxial
000-40-00-251 Service Parts - Cleaning Flask (250cc)
000-40-00-258 Service Parts - Protector Piezo Wire (2 Jets)
000-40-00-269 Service Parts - Cover Head (Flat Electrode)
000-40-00-270 Service Parts - Card Ind. Interface (Replaces Enm5609)
000-40-00-281 Service Parts - Filter Grid 32u (Replaces Enm7577)
000-40-00-282 Service Parts - Head Print Module S4 2g (8.35m)
000-40-00-294 Service Parts - Cannon (Without Filter)
000-40-00-295 Service Parts - Nut Hexagonal For Cannon
000-40-00-304 Service Parts - Card Front Panel
000-40-00-307 Service Parts - Hinge(X2) Keyboard S4 Enm7596
000-40-00-308 Service Parts - Cable Bottom Rak/Front Panel
000-40-00-315 Service Parts - Brush Head Cleaninig [x5]
000-40-00-316 Service Parts - Pump Vacuum Specific Ink
000-40-00-317 Service Parts - Protector Nozzle Enm17357
000-41-04-003 Service Parts - Grease Oks 410 Mos2
000-41-04-007 Service Parts - Grease Esso Lt2 Tube (400g)
000-50-02-008 Service Parts - Diode Th Rec 1kv 1a Do 41
000-50-03-058 Service Parts - Con Housing 0.062 Plug 3p Panel 5a
000-50-08-036 Service Parts - Ic Th Eepal 10 Macrocel 25ns Dip 24
000-50-08-076 Service Parts - Ic Transceiver Rs 485 1d/1r Th Dip8
000-50-09-003 Service Parts - Fuse 5x20mm 250vac 1a Slo Blo
000-50-09-011 Service Parts - Fuse Th Axial 125vac 1a Pico 7.1x2.4mm
000-50-09-012 Service Parts - Fuse 5x20mm 250vac 1.6a Slo Blo
000-50-09-013 Service Parts - Fuse 5x20mm 250vac 2a Slo Blo
000-50-09-023 Service Parts - Fuse 5x20mm 250vac 630ma Slo Blo
000-50-12-016 Service Parts - Lamp Filament 24v 24ma Round D=16mm
000-50-12-028 Service Parts - Contact No Metal
000-50-12-034 Service Parts - Cb 4a 1 Pole Wxd=17.7x68mm
000-50-12-035 Service Parts - Cb 16a 1 Pole Wxd=17.7x68mm
000-50-12-040 Service Parts - Circuit Breaker 2a 1 Pole Wxd=17.7x68mm
000-50-12-052 Service Parts - Switch Disconnect 3pole 63a Flush Mount
000-50-14-003 Service Parts - Buzzer Piezoelectric 3 24vdc 85db 50mm
000-50-16-006 Service Parts - Ferrule Red 18awg 8mm Insulated
000-50-16-024 Service Parts - Tb Rk 2.5 4 Contact 24v 1a 20x9.8x12
000-50-16-026 Service Parts - Cross Connection 2 Pole Insulated 32a
000-50-16-046 Service Parts - End Plate Plastic Polyamid
000-50-16-047 Service Parts - Mounting Foot Plastic Polyamid
000-50-17-002 Service Parts - Power Supply 15w 5v 3a 35x90x97mm
000-50-19-002 Service Parts - Encoder Linear Assy Head+amp+cbl 9.2m
000-50-19-009 Service Parts - Sensor Temperature Ir 3.5m Cable 0 360c
000-50-19-016 Service Parts - Spot Lens Fx Mr1 Range 6mm For Fx 77
000-53-00-058 Service Parts - ISO RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter
000-60-00-025 Service Parts - Pipe Cutter Plastic Body
000-60-00-042 Service Parts - Grease Gun
000-61-20-003 Service Parts - Nut Hex M8 Din 934 Steel Zn Pl
000-61-20-005 Service Parts - Nut Hex M5 Din 934 A2
000-61-20-006 Service Parts - Nut Hex M4 Din 934 A2
000-61-20-016 Service Parts - Nut Hex M3 Din 934 A2
000-61-30-003 Service Parts - Washer Spherical M8 Female (Hardened)
000-62-00-066 Service Parts - Left Rotation Clamp (De Sta Co)
100-00-00-141 Service Parts - Fiber Optic Assy For Service
10-1430 Service Parts - Air Gun Assembly
10-3082 Service Parts - Valves mounting plate
10-3086 Service Parts - Gear wheel axis assembly
10-3088 Service Parts - Gear shaft assembly
10-5012 Service Parts - Assy 32head inkfilter
10-5018 Service Parts - Kit reusable 60mlsyringe
10-5022 Service Parts - Kit 32hd brick repair
10-5095 Service Parts - Kit ssr crydom replacement
10-5159 Service Parts - Kit 32 bridgebd iii w/grd wire
10-5180 Service Parts - Assy fabrigraph inkprobe
10-5399 Service Parts - Assy unwind motor mount plate (w/gear)
10-5431 Service Parts - Kit repair head module hiq
10-5435 Service Parts - Kit mid tank service hiq
12-0145 Service Parts - Nut Hex M12 Din 934 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0327 Service Parts - Screw Shc M6x16 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-2004 Service Parts - Nut hex m5 din 439b a2
12-2023 Service Parts - Nut hex nylock m5 din 985 a2
12-3073 Service Parts - Washer nylon m8 od=13 id=8.4 th=2.8
12-5022 Service Parts - Screw 2 56 x 3/16 caphead blk
12-5023 Service Parts - Screw 2 56 x 3/4 caphead blk
12-5046 Service Parts - Bolt shdr 1/4dia x 1.0long s/s for brick
12-5156 Service Parts - Screw 4 40 x 1/4 flat phillips head zp
12-5177 Service Parts - Crimp single emrg stop cable 5/32
12-7620 Service Parts - Retaining ring d15 13.8 x 1.0 din 471
14-0010 Service Parts - Bearing Linear Ina Kuve30w V2 G3
14-0137 Service Parts - Timming Belt L=550mm
14-0244 Service Parts - Timing Belt For X Beam Ultima 3200 32.59
14-0380 Service Parts - Tensioning Unit Rsp Mlf52 Zr 32at10 3000
14-5003 Service Parts - Coupling Flexible.5 Dia To.375 Dia
14-5004 Service Parts - COUPLNG RIGID STEEL 1 Pc BLK 3/4 3/4
14-5021 Service Parts - Gearbox Planetary Nt34 020 Output Shaft
14-5035 Service Parts - Rev Unit With 3/8dia Shaft For Salsa
14-5038 Service Parts - Coupling Rigid 2 Piece 3/4 To 5/8
14-5075 Service Parts - Rev Unit With Id Splines For Salsa
14-5111 Service Parts - Gear Ts1632 20 Modw/.75d Bore 3/16 Keywy
14-5202 Service Parts - Linear Bearing Macron Rail Carriage
15-0063 Service Parts - Fitting Straight Male 4/2.7 M5 Epdm
15-0154 Service Parts - Valve Geva80 Oriffice 1.6
15-0169 Service Parts - MANIFLD GEVA80X8 w/VALVES ORIFFICE 1.6MM
15-0285 Service Parts - FITNg PUSHIN ELBO MAL M5X0.8 6 EPDM SEAL
15-0309 Service Parts - Fitting Tee Center Leg Male F/M/F 1/4
15-0413 Service Parts - Lubricating Nipple M6 45 Deg. Zn Pl
15-0439 Service Parts - Quick Exhaust Valve 1/8
15-0453 Service Parts - Fitting Tee Equal Tubes 4mm
15-0636 Service Parts - Pressure Gauge 0 10 Bar 1/4 Dia 50
15-0737 Service Parts - Fitting Swivel Elbow Push-In 1/8 6/4
15-0867 Service Parts - Ventury Tango
15-5006 Service Parts - Pmcd 24 02 Epr Male Fitting
15-5007 Service Parts - Quick Disconnect Panelmount 32 Head
15-5008 Service Parts - Shutoff Fitting
15-5010 Service Parts - Fitting Barb 5/32 Straight
15-5011 Service Parts - Quick Disconnect Male 1/4tube
15-5122 Service Parts - Quick Disconnect 5/32
16-0018 Service Parts - Rail Mounting Ts 35x7.5 St. Sloted L=2m
16-5001 Service Parts - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tube -.130 ID X.215 OD L=1M
17-1629 Service Parts - Holder For Pcb 32 Head Module Hiq
17-5012 Service Parts - Brick Standoff F/32 Hd Up
17-5033 Service Parts - Ink Filter Body
17-5034 Service Parts - Ink Filter Ring
17-5035 Service Parts - Ink Filter Screen F/32 Hd Upgrd
17-5097 Service Parts - Oring Retainer For 32 Head Upgrade
17-5532 Service Parts - Key 3/16 X 3/16 X 3/4
18-1804 Service Parts - Filter Mesh 14 Micron
18-3037 Service Parts - Shield Sheet
18-3799 Service Parts - Jig Horizontal Base
19-0106 Service Parts - Oring Epdm Od1 3/4 Id1 5/8 W1/16 Purpl
19-5006 Service Parts - Oring #006 Epdm 70duro 1/8idx1/4odx1/16w
19-5147 Service Parts - Lift Suprt Ultima Rear Htr 1500 3200 500
197A10010 Service Parts - Con Pin Male 18 24awg Crimp 1.57mm
200-15-00-001 Service Parts - Gear X Axis Sp100 For Baldor Bsm90b Mtr
200-15-00-013 Service Parts - Driver X & Z Baldor 5a 230v External Dc
200-40-05-311 Service Parts - Fast Conn. Female For Capsule Filter
200-50-19-014 Service Parts - Rsf Head Assy Fw 53a Rev C
200-52-00-015 Service Parts - Cable Fw14 Motors Encoders Cable
200-52-00-016 Service Parts - Cable Fw15 Drivers Control Cable 1.
200-52-00-020 Service Parts - Cable Fw18 Main Outputs Cable
200-52-00-022 Service Parts - Cable Fw20 Print Heads Assy. Buzzer
200-52-00-023 Service Parts - Cable Fw20a Auxiliary Encoder.
200-52-00-024 Service Parts - Cable Fw21 Ver B Analog Inputs Cable
200-52-00-028 Service Parts - Cabl Fw25 Ver B Right Side Sensor Cabls
200-52-00-029 Service Parts - Cable Fw26 Rs 232 Com Cable
200-52-00-034 Service Parts - CABL FW30B PRNT DATA CABL B TO P.H. sys
200-52-00-040 Service Parts - Cable Fw36 General I/O.
200-52-00-042 Service Parts - Cabl Fw38 Resolver Cabl. Axis Y Motor.
200-52-00-044 Service Parts - Cabl Fw40 Resolver Cabl. Axis W Motor.
200-52-00-046 Service Parts - Cable Fw42 Power Cable To Axis Y Motor
200-52-00-053 Service Parts - Cabl Fw46 Dc In 35v To. Mother Brd.
200-52-00-059 Service Parts - Cbl Fw52 Prnt Hd Level Sensor Fresco1800
200-52-00-082 Service Parts - Cbl Rs232 From Pc Interface To Pc H 1.8m
200-52-00-083 Service Parts - Cable Fw80 Ver B Ac Enable Cable
200-52-00-084 Service Parts - Cbl Fw81 Ver C Dc Input For Conn Int
200-52-00-086 Service Parts - Cabl Fw83 Ver B Home W Photomicro Sensor
200-52-00-108 Service Parts - Cabel Fw87 Tgio Gi/O (Flat 20 Pin)
20-1009 Service Parts - Gsm Antenna
20-1044 Service Parts - Temperature Control Assy Fresco
20-1170 Service Parts - GALIL cntlr DMC 1540 72 PERFORATED COVER
20-1181 Service Parts - Feed Motor Controller Tango
20-5000 Service Parts - Computer Board W/Memory
20-5001 Service Parts - Board Flex Assy F/32hd Upgr
20-5002 Service Parts - Board Multi Sensor 1
20-5003 Service Parts - Board Assy Acc1advanced Controller
20-5004 Service Parts - Backplane Fabricated. Bkpln Pci 1
20-5008 Service Parts - Board Switching Salsa Complete
20-5087 Service Parts - Cable Bridge Brd Sensor 3200
20-5088 Service Parts - Cable 32hd Data Harness 3200
20-5104 Service Parts - Assy 9 3way Valve W/ Terminals
20-5107 Service Parts - Assy Ink Pump With Connector Salsa Ii
20-5109 Service Parts - Assy Solenoid W/Terminals
20-5120 Service Parts - Cable Parker Program
20-5155 Service Parts - Board Salsa 32hd Interface Iii
20-5172 Service Parts - Pcb Assy. Ultima Hiq Bridgeboard Iv
20-5173 Service Parts - Board Plc Backplane Assy.
20-5174 Service Parts - Assy Fpp Board Hiq
20-5175 Service Parts - Assy Sensor/Valves Distribution Board
20-5176 Service Parts - Assy Gio/Plc Board Hiq
20-6008 Service Parts - Assembly Fpp Board For Tempo Machines
20-6009 Service Parts - Ir Assy. Board
20-6010 Service Parts - Cpu Card
21-0266 Service Parts - Feed Motor Assy Tango
22-0015 Service Parts - Ic Smd Op Amp Lm318 Single Bw=15mhz So 8
22-0156 Service Parts - Dongle Blue User Incl. Clock Set Up
22-5002 Service Parts - Encoder Reader Head Digiruler 10m
22-5003 Service Parts - Hard Drive 18.4gb Ultra 160 Scsi Cheetah
22-5012 Service Parts - Ic Dram Edo 16mb 4mbx32 60ns Simm 72
22-5013 Service Parts - Driver Servo 24 75vdc 7a
22-5014 Service Parts - Driver Servo 20 75vdc 7a
22-5032 Service Parts - Both Sides Adhesive Tape 950 5/16 Width
22-7022 Service Parts - Zero Contact Back Access N P3/E
22-7228 Service Parts - Cmb Pressure Switch-587621
23-0011 Service Parts - CBL ASSY INK cntrl VACUUM PRESSURE PUMPS
23-0380 Service Parts - Gi/O #1 Input Frm Main Ink Tnk Sens 6pin
23-0562 Service Parts - Cbl Extender Kb/Mouse Minidin 6 M/F 3m
23-0596 Service Parts - Ir Snsr Brd To Cpu Cable[a]
23-0597 Service Parts - Cable Rs 232 Communication M/M 1.8m
23-0648 Service Parts - Cabl Fw51 3200 Ver B Proportional Valve
23-0711 Service Parts - CBL ASY SENSOR MINI FLT LEVEL SWTCH conn
23-0723 Service Parts - Cabl Rs485 Comunication To Ink I/O Panel
23-0748 Service Parts - Cable Ir Temp. Sensor
23-5356 Service Parts - Cable Bridge Heads Hiq
23-5361 Service Parts - Cable Fpp To Bridge Board 3200 Hiq
23-5363 Service Parts - Cable Bridge Heads #2 250mm Hiq
23-5378 Service Parts - Cable Fpp To Bridge Board #2 3200 Hiq
23-5402 Service Parts - Cabl Flat Distribution Brd To Bridge Brd
23-5407 Service Parts - Cable Valves To Distribution Board Hiq
25-0016 Service Parts - Fan 24vdc 5w 3200rpm 106cfm 119x119x38mm
25-0088 Service Parts - Push Button Green Lamp
25-1004 Service Parts - Contactor Mini Custom 3ph 5a 24vdc 1 No
25-2530 Service Parts - Take Up Supply Motor Tango
25-3502 Service Parts - Power Supply For Gsm
25-3503 Service Parts - Ps Input 220v Dc Output 12vdc 2a
25-3528 Service Parts - Dc Power Supply Tango 24v
25-5008 Service Parts - Pump Vacuum 240vac 1.1a 1phase 0.07kw
25-5009 Service Parts - Valve 3.5mm Orifice 3 Wa Y/Tef
25-5048 Service Parts - Motor Stepper Brush 20 90vdc 7.5a +encod
25-5049 Service Parts - GEARBOX PLANETARY DT090 250 w/3/4 SHAFT
25-5056 Service Parts - Motor Brush Stepper 20 90vdc 7.5a +encod
25-6028 Service Parts - Scale Salsa Ii Encoder 3200 172
25-6033 Service Parts - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) print head - 32 HEAD without flushing
25-6048 Service Parts - Hard Drive 36gb 3.5 Scsi 68pin Interface
26-2009 Service Parts - Bridge Qi 2 2750.2
300-02-01-029 Service Parts - Bearing Bb Ina Long Carriage
300-02-10-000 Service Parts - Gore Energy Chain Assy`
300-06-02-050 Service Parts - Pneumatic Shaft Assy For Chuck
300-06-02-100 Service Parts - Inflate Tube For Chuck (5)
300-15-00-014 Service Parts - Power Supply For Driver X Y W Z (271)
300-15-00-015 Service Parts - Motor X And Y (271)
300-15-00-016 Service Parts - Gear X (271)
300-15-00-019 Service Parts - Sub Fhp Gearmotor P300 Z W (273)
300-15-00-021 Service Parts - Motor Y+gear Assy.(21) (271)
300-15-00-022 Service Parts - Driver Motor X+y Cabinet 2 (#271 #)
300-15-00-023 Service Parts - Driver Motor W+z Cabinet 2 (#271 #)
300-40-00-313 Service Parts - Card Imp Mod Upward Adjustmnt 2 Cap
300-50-18-001 Service Parts - Back Lit Sensor Fx 77 Assy.
300-50-24-100 Service Parts - Remote Control Box Assy For Digical
300-51-07-000 Service Parts - Board Main Assy. 267 (271)
300-51-11-000 Service Parts - Board Bpi Assy (New) 289(290)
300-51-12-000 Service Parts - Board Ink Sys. Interface Bb 2 (271+)
300-51-15-000 Service Parts - Board Ink Interface Digicom Assy`
300-52-02-800 Service Parts - Cable Rs 232 Com W101
300-52-02-900 Service Parts - Cable Rs 232 Com W101/1
300-52-03-200 Service Parts - Cable Heads Main W103
300-52-03-800 Service Parts - Cable Control Out Cable W105
300-52-03-900 Service Parts - Cable Heads Auxilary Encoder W106
300-52-04-800 Service Parts - Cable Auxilary Encoders Inputs W114
300-52-05-100 Service Parts - Cable Rs 232 Com W116
300-52-05-900 Service Parts - Cabl Adaotor Heads Motor Encoder W606/2
300-52-06-100 Service Parts - Cabl Adaptor Advance Motor Encodr W606/1
300-52-06-800 Service Parts - Cabl Encodrs Heads + Advance Bental W606
300-52-07-200 Service Parts - Cable Output Ports W701
300-52-07-300 Service Parts - Cable Input Ports W702
300-52-07-400 Service Parts - Cable Input Ports W703
300-52-07-500 Service Parts - Cable Main Control W704
300-52-07-600 Service Parts - Cable Aux Encoder Input W705
300-52-07-700 Service Parts - Cable General I/O W706
300-52-07-900 Service Parts - Cable Backlit W119
300-52-08-600 Service Parts - Cabel Cw2 Operation Panel.
CC903-67676 Service Parts - Grease Oks 410 Mos2
CC903-67707 Service Parts - Driver X & Z Baldor 5a 230v External Dc
CW903-67497 Service Parts - Cmb Pressure Switch-587621
CW980-00015 Service Parts - Tube, Nylon 6x4 Transparent L=15
CW980-00022 Service Parts - Tube Nylon 4x2.5 Natural L=10m
CW980-00036 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Od/Id=6x4mm L=10m Black
CW980-00040 Service Parts - Tube,Nylon O.D./I.D.=6x4mm L=10m Blue
CW980-00288 Service Parts - Fiber Optic Assy For Service
CW980-00292 Service Parts - Switch Limit Spdt 10a 250v(3751-040)
12-0122 Shaft - Retaining Ring For Shaft D25 Din 471 A2
12-0143 Shaft - Retaining Ring For Shaft D20 Din 471
000-14-00-035 Solenoid - Coil Mini 24vdc For Solenoid
000-14-00-036 Solenoid - Plug Mini +led 24v For Solenoid
000-61-30-004 Spring - Washer Spring 4 Din 127b A2
000-61-30-006 Spring - Washer Spring 6 Din 127b A2
000-61-30-009 Spring - Washer Spring 8 Din 127b St.Zinc Pl.
000-61-30-010 Spring - Washer Spring M10 Din 127b St. Zn Pl
12-0046 Spring - Washer Spring 3 Din 127b A2
12-0121 Spring - Washer Spring 10 Din 127b St.Zinc Pl.
000-40-00-146 Tube - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tubing (red color) - (1.1/1.9)
000-40-00-147 Tube - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tubing (blue color) - (1.1/1.9)
000-40-00-288 Tube - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tube - 2.7 4 3M
CC903-67564 Tube - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tube -.130 ID X.215 OD L=1M
000-61-30-021 Washer - Washer Flat 8 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
000-61-30-022 Washer - Washer Flat 6 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
000-61-30-023 Washer - Washer Flat 5 Din 125a A2
000-61-30-024 Washer - Washer Flat 4 Din 125a A2
000-61-30-035 Washer - Washer Flat M12 Din 125 St.Zn Pl
12-0047 Washer - Washer Flat 3 Din 125a A2
12-0067 Washer - Washer Flat 10 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
P382A56000 Washer - Washer Flat 5 Din 125a A2
CW980-00674 Wheel - Gear Wheel Collector Xp 5xxx
16-0015 Wiring - Duct Wiring Rigid Pvc 25x40mm Ral7030 2m
bottom bar

Helpfull Links:   | HP Printer Parts 1 2 3 4 5 | SmartSearch |
Home
       Contact Us        Support       Order Status       Site Map   

Copyright © 2018 Partshere.com   Privacy Policy     Terms and Conditions     Send us your Feedback