Partshere  
Lexmark and HP New Oem and refurb parts
Partshere, Toners, HP printers and parts About Partshere Contact Partshere Partshere Support Partshere Order Status Partshere Login
 
top bar
 
HP parts available for 01-7300 HP Scitex XL1500 3M Printer
14-0038 Bearing - Sleeve Adapter For Ball Bearing 2206k
14-0081 Bearing - Bearing Deep Groove Ball I Row 6204.2zr
14-0086 Bearing - Bearing Taperd Rlr Single Row Type 30202
14-0102 Bearing - Ball Bearing 6006ddu
14-0104 Bearing - Linear Bearing Kwve25s G3v2
14-0106 Bearing - Rail Bearing Kwve15sg3v1
14-0109 Bearing - Rail Bearing Kwve 25 Wlg3v2
CW980-00722 Bearing - Bearings For Feeder Support
14-0319 Block - Runner Block 25 Tempo X Beam Rexroth
14-0322 Block - Runner Block 15 For X Axis 1622 113 10
15-0148 Block - 6.5w Coil 24vdc For Switch Block
CW980-00572 Block - Runner Block 25, Rexroth(Qty=4)
000-50-03-209 Bracket - Con Tb Universal End Bracket
100-00-00-140 Cable - Fiber Optic Assy For Service
10-0951 Cable - Cables Chain Assy Type Pkk 220 L=2.6m
000-14-00-028 Connector - Fitting Y Connector Equal 6 Mm
15-0320 Connector - Connector Reduction Id1 Id2 Tubing
000-14-00-008 Coupler - Fitng Couplng Hex M Tud 6mm R1/8 Bsptnpt
14-0084 Coupler - Coupling Type Wac Aluminum D1=8mm D2=6mm
14-0392 Coupler - Gear Bx Tenson Set Flex Coupln+flang Asy
15-0135 Coupler - Coupling Bodies 1/4 Pipe Threads Epdm
15-0289 Coupler - Coupling Quick Male Thread G1/8 Epdm
15-0299 Coupler - Coupling Quick M5 Male Thread Epdm Valve
000-50-03-208 Cover - Tb End Cover Foot Gray Width=6.2mm
09-0373 Cover - Night Cover For Tempo Machines Kit
000-50-19-007 Encoder - Encoder Optic Readhead Digital 5um Res
000-50-19-010 Encoder - Encoder Ref. Mark Actuator Adhesive Moun
10-0535 Encoder - Encoder For K Axis Assy
10-0618 Encoder - X Axis Encoder Assy
14-0071 Gear - Gear I=5 360nm 1 Stage Max 6/3 Arcmin
14-0365 Gear - Planetary Gearbox Ple120-8 /Bsm90-Op2
14-0378 Gear - Plantary Gear Reducr Sp100s Mc1 5 0g1 2k
14-0035 Guide - Guide Chain Links (Igus) Type E6.52
000-50-12-027 Lever - Switch Limit Spdt 10a 250v(3751-040)
10-0426 Motor - Motor & Gear Assy For Z Axis & Collector
14-0039 Motor - Coupling For Motor Shaft 24 For Bsm 90
CW903-67343 Motor - Motor Pump Assy
000-61-10-003 Plate - Screw Shc M6x20 Din 912 St. Zn Plated
000-61-10-076 Plate - Screw Shc M8x12 Din 912 St. Zn Plated
09-0276 Plate - Kit Replacng End Plates For I Axis.Tempo
09-0374 Plate - KIT FOR PH PLATE 10 2922 TEMPO Q w/pkg
12-0076 Plate - Screw Shc M6x20 Din 912 St. Zn Plated
12-0077 Plate - Screw Shc M6x30 Din 912 St Zn Plated
12-0305 Plate - Screw Sch M6x40 Din 912 St Zn Plated
12-0531 Plate - Screw Shc M8x30 Din 912 St. Zn Plated
15-0319 Plate - Hose Barb Male I.D.=2.7mm Nickel Plated
000-50-17-001 Power Supply - Power Supply 180w 24v 6.3a 65 200x97mm
0957-2303 Power Supply - Power Supply S-Phase 200v Class Inverter
10-0505 Pulley - Drive Pulley Assy
14-0079 Pulley - Pulley Taper Lock Type Htd 8m 20 Flanged
14-0082 Pulley - Pulley Taper Lock Type Htd 8m 20 Flanged
000-50-13-026 Relay - Socket Snap In Relay 4 Pole 300vac 7a
000-50-14-023 Relay - Relay 4 Pole 24vdc 5a 4pdt
CW980-00450 Relay - K3 Relay(Relay+socket+diode) Sp
12-0218 Retainer - Retaining Ring For Bore D62 Din 472 A2
12-0307 Retainer - Retaining Ring For Bore D47 Din 472
0960-2751 Scanner - 6400 DPI 16-bit color flatbed scanner assembly
000-50-03-211 Screw - Con Tb Bridge Fixed 10 Pos 20a Screw
000-61-10-005 Screw - Screw Shc M4x25 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-017 Screw - Screw Shc M5x10 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-018 Screw - Screw Shc M5x12 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-045 Screw - Screw Shc M8x30 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
000-61-10-050 Screw - Screw Shc M6x16 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
000-61-10-061 Screw - Screw Shc M6x12 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
000-61-10-062 Screw - Screw S.H.C M6x25 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-066 Screw - Screw Shc M5x16 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-068 Screw - Screw S. H.C M5x20 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-070 Screw - Screw Shc M4x8 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-071 Screw - Screw S.H.C M4x10 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-088 Screw - Screw Shc M6x45 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-095 Screw - Screw Shc M8x25 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
000-61-10-102 Screw - Screw Shc M4x30 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-105 Screw - Screw Ph.Cr.R.Head M3x8 Din 7985 A A2
000-61-10-106 Screw - Screw Shc M3x12 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-109 Screw - Screw S.H.C M3x8 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-125 Screw - Screw Shc M8x40 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0023 Screw - Screw Socket Hex Cap Din 912 M3x16 A2
12-0030 Screw - Tie Mount Screw Applied 1/4 M6 Nylon
12-0072 Screw - Screw Socket Hex Cap M3x6 Din 912 A2
12-0074 Screw - Screw Shc M4x20 Din 912 A2
12-0081 Screw - Screw Sfh M4x10 Din 7991 A2
12-0085 Screw - Screw Sfh M6x16 Din 7991 A2
12-0087 Screw - Screw Socket Set M4x6 Din 913 A2
12-0116 Screw - Screw Hex Cap M6x12 Din 933 A2
12-0124 Screw - Screw Shc M8x20 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0129 Screw - Screw Shc M6x25 Din 912 A2
12-0140 Screw - Screw Ph.Cr.R.Head M4x8 Din 7985a A2
12-0149 Screw - Screw Ph.Cr.R.Head M4x10 Din7985a A2
12-0179 Screw - Screw Shc M4x8 Din 912 A2
12-0190 Screw - Screw Shc M4x16 Din 912 A2
12-0191 Screw - Screw Shc M5x16 Din 912 A2
12-0193 Screw - Screw Ph.Cr.R.Head M5x10 Din 7985a A2
12-0196 Screw - Screw Sfh M8x40 Din 7991 St.Zn Fl.
12-0232 Screw - Screw Shc M8x16 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0245 Screw - Screw Ph.Cr.R.Head M5x10 Din 7985a A2
12-0308 Screw - Screw Shc M6x35 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0328 Screw - Screw Shc M3x10 Din 912 A2
12-0342 Screw - Screw Set M8x10 Din 914 St.Zinc Pl
12-0350 Screw - Screw Sfh M3x8 Din 7991 A2
12-0364 Screw - Screw Phil.Cr.R.Fl.Head M4x12 Din 7985a
12-0369 Screw - Screw Sbhc M5x12 Iso 7380 A2
12-0379 Screw - Screw Sfh M4x12 Din 7991 St. Zn Pl
12-0429 Screw - Screw Shc M5x10 Din 912 A2
12-0434 Screw - Screw Shc M6x10 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0466 Screw - Screw Sfh M4x8 Din 7991 A2
12-0520 Screw - Screw Sfh M4x8 Din 7991 St. Black
12-0550 Screw - Screw Sbh M4x8 Iso 7380 A2
12-0553 Screw - Screw Sbh M5x16 Iso 7380 A2
12-0572 Screw - Screw Sbh M3x8 Iso 7380 A2
12-0574 Screw - Screw Sbh M4x10 Iso 7380 A2
12-0576 Screw - Screw Sbh M4x16 Iso 7380 A2
12-0612 Screw - Screw S.Set M8x16 Din 913 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0630 Screw - Screw Shc M8x25 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl
12-0634 Screw - Screw Shc M4x12 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0674 Screw - Screw Sfh M4x20 Din 7991 Black
12-0680 Screw - Hex Cap Screw M10 X 35 Din 933
12-0681 Screw - Screw Shc M4x30 Din 912 St. Black
12-0714 Screw - Screw Shc M3x20 Din 7984 A2
380A54070 Screw - Screw S.H.C M3x8 Din 912 A2
380A55080 Screw - Screw S.H.C M4x10 Din 912 A2
380A56120 Screw - Screw S. H.C M5x20 Din 912 A2
380A57150 Screw - Screw S.H.C M6x25 Din 912 A2
380A58190 Screw - Screw S.H.C M8x40 Din 912 A2
000-14-00-085 Sensor - Sensor Proximity Piston
0960-2752 Sensor - Sensor-Liquid Tube 1/4 Wired
10-0645 Sensor - Sensor Connector Plate Assy
CW980-00656 Sensor - Float Sensor Assy (Aluminum Stem)(Qty=8)
000-14-00-019 Service Parts - Fitting Fast Plug 5mm Female 1/8
000-14-00-020 Service Parts - Silencer 1/8
000-14-00-021 Service Parts - Fitng M Stud Hex D6mm M5x0.8 Bspp O Ring
000-14-00-023 Service Parts - Fitting Plug Blanking 6mm
000-14-00-024 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male Female 1/4
000-14-00-034 Service Parts - Silencer 1/4
000-14-00-040 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male Stud D=6mm R1/4 Bspt
000-14-00-050 Service Parts - Fitng Tee Mal Stud Quik 2x6 Mm R1/8 Bspt
000-14-00-099 Service Parts - Fltr Rgltr Guage 1/4 Fg 5um Hangr Brakt
000-14-00-100 Service Parts - Regultr 3/2 Slev Valv Dbl Fml G1/4 Bspp
000-14-00-102 Service Parts - REGULATOR MINIATURE 1/8in 0-8.5 BAR
000-14-00-106 Service Parts - Valv Solenod Dbl Mini G1/8 5/2 Elec\elec
000-14-00-108 Service Parts - Vlv Solnoid Sngl Mini G1/8 5/2 Elec Sprg
000-14-00-141 Service Parts - Switch Pressure Diaphragm Adj 1 10bar
000-14-00-172 Service Parts - Regulator Miniatur W/Gauge 1/4 Bsp
000-14-00-176 Service Parts - Quick Exhaust Valve
000-14-00-177 Service Parts - Float Valve Auto/Manual For Air Filter
000-14-00-183 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male Stud D=8mm R1/4 Bspt
000-14-00-186 Service Parts - Fitting Tee F.F.M 1/4
000-14-01-006 Service Parts - Tube,Polyurethane 8x5.5mm 10m Clear
000-14-01-007 Service Parts - Tube Polyurethane R=25m Od/Id=6x4mm Blue
000-14-01-013 Service Parts - Tube,Nylon,Do=10 Mm Di=8 Mm L=10m White
000-14-02-006 Service Parts - Fitng Straight Male Paralel 8/6 1/8 Epdm
000-14-02-007 Service Parts - 1021 Straight Fitting Male 6/4*m5
000-14-02-009 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male 8/6 1/8 Bspt
000-14-02-017 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male 6/4 1/8 Bspt
000-14-02-018 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male 8/6 1/4 Bspt
000-14-02-022 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male Female 1/8 (5020)
000-14-02-032 Service Parts - Reducer 1/8 Male 1/8 Femal 2040
000-14-02-043 Service Parts - Straight Fitting Female 1/2 X 10/8
000-40-00-148 Service Parts - O Ring Epdm 18.72x2.62
000-50-02-008 Service Parts - Diode Th Rec 1kv 1a Do 41
000-50-03-002 Service Parts - Con Hdr Plg 6p 4.20mm Ver Th Mini Fit
000-50-03-058 Service Parts - Con Housing 0.062 Plug 3p Panel 5a
000-50-03-207 Service Parts - Tb Universal Foot Gray Width=6.2mm
000-50-03-210 Service Parts - Con Tb Ground Green/Yellow Width=6.2mm
000-50-08-052 Service Parts - Ic Smd Eprom Epc1 Config F/Flex Plcc 20
000-50-09-003 Service Parts - Fuse 5x20mm 250vac 1a Slo Blo
000-50-09-009 Service Parts - Cb 6a 1 Pole Wxd=17.7x68mm
000-50-09-021 Service Parts - Fuse 5x20mm 250vac 3.15a Fast Blo
000-50-12-034 Service Parts - Cb 4a 1 Pole Wxd=17.7x68mm
000-50-12-035 Service Parts - Cb 16a 1 Pole Wxd=17.7x68mm
000-50-12-039 Service Parts - Cb 1a 1 Pole Wxd=17.7x68mm
000-50-12-052 Service Parts - Switch Disconnect 3pole 63a Flush Mount
000-50-12-054 Service Parts - Filter Mains 50a 440vac 3 Phase+n+gnd
000-50-14-013 Service Parts - Contactor 3 Pole 23a 24vdc Control
000-50-14-014 Service Parts - Contactor 3 Pole 30a 24vdc Control
000-50-14-015 Service Parts - Contactor 3 Pole 9a 24vdc Control
000-50-16-006 Service Parts - Ferrule Red 18awg 8mm Insulated
000-50-16-063 Service Parts - Ferrule Turq. 22awg 6mm Insulated
000-60-00-042 Service Parts - Grease Gun
000-60-00-054 Service Parts - Wrench Type Er 40 E For Chucks
000-61-10-072 Service Parts - Screw Shc M4x12 Din 912 A2
000-61-20-005 Service Parts - Nut Hex M5 Din 934 A2
000-61-20-006 Service Parts - Nut Hex M4 Din 934 A2
000-61-20-016 Service Parts - Nut Hex M3 Din 934 A2
09-0031 Service Parts - Kit Installation Tempo (8c R2r Rigid)
09-0096 Service Parts - Cmb Filter Grid 14u & O-Ring(Qty=8)
09-0171 Service Parts - F300 Uv Vision D Bulb Replacing Kit
09-0173 Service Parts - Fan Panel Assembly (400636)
09-0293 Service Parts - 5 Liter Oil In Tank
09-0318 Service Parts - Fco Kit Tempo Additional Labls Kit
09-0380 Service Parts - Cmb Line Filter 6 Micron & Fittings(Qty=
09-0381 Service Parts - Kit Install Tempo Ii Cr2 Q 8c R2r Rigid
09-0402 Service Parts - Motor Pump Assy
09-0415 Service Parts - F300- Vibration Damping Foams (Uv Lamp)
09-0475 Service Parts - Hp Scitex Fb6100 Pm Kit 12m
09-0476 Service Parts - Hp Scitex Fb6100 Pm Kit 6m
09-0486 Service Parts - Tempo Ii Up Time Kit 1 2
09-0487 Service Parts - Tempo Q Up Time Kit 1 2
09-0498 Service Parts - Tempo Q Up Time Kit Show
09-0541 Service Parts - Ph Reliability Package Tempo
09-7011 Service Parts - Capacitors etp0315
09-7014 Service Parts - Kit fco tempo prevent cbl chain entangle
09-7060 Service Parts - Safety interlock kit for production fco
09-7066 Service Parts - Fco tempo ce upgrade
09-7073 Service Parts - Fco kit tempo gio adaptor
09-7079 Service Parts - Fco kit for vacuum pump u/g
09-7081 Service Parts - Kit fco tempo 9a drive x conversion
09-7082 Service Parts - R2r color consistency problem u/g tempo
09-7090 Service Parts - Kit fco constnt 24v for wtr pump+fltr
09-7095 Service Parts - Float Sensor Assy (Aluminum Stem)(Qty=8)
09-7099 Service Parts - Spectra ph kit for retrning used ph s
09-7112 Service Parts - Uv protection tempo fco kit
09-7113 Service Parts - 3rd igus fco kit tempo
09-7114 Service Parts - Fco kit tempo white ink upgrade
09-7115 Service Parts - Kit Fco Replacing U7 For F300s Ver. 65
09-7138 Service Parts - Kit fco tempo kdrive convr to kollmorgen
09-7139 Service Parts - Fco kit for collision sensor
09-7146 Service Parts - White ink type 5 kit tempo
09-7147 Service Parts - White ink type 5 kit plastic ink tanks
09-7148 Service Parts - SPECIAL maint KIT FOR KENYA Cust
09-7150 Service Parts - Kit fco tempo ii v2/q ce upgrade
09-7151 Service Parts - Kit fcoii v1 addl pt for ce upgrad
09-7162 Service Parts - Tempo ii v1 printop2 u/g kit
09-7172 Service Parts - Tempo safety kit ug
09-7175 Service Parts - Ul kit tempo q parts for us installation
09-7176 Service Parts - Ul kit expedio3200 pt for install in us
09-7177 Service Parts - UL KIT PT FOR install IN US
09-7178 Service Parts - Ul kit expedio5000 pt for install in us
100-00-00-141 Service Parts - Fiber Optic Assy For Service
10-0215 Service Parts - Right Elevator Assy
10-0427 Service Parts - Cylinder Assy Y Axis
10-0430 Service Parts - Sheet Driver Assy
10-0506 Service Parts - Limit Switch Right Assy I X Axis.
10-0507 Service Parts - Limit Switch Left Assy I X Axis
10-0509 Service Parts - Tension Driver Assy
10-0512 Service Parts - Cylinder 50x50 Tension W Axis
10-0515 Service Parts - Left Elevator Assy
10-0534 Service Parts - Motion Assy Elevator
10-0561 Service Parts - Main Filter Assy Pneumatic Panel 2 Tempo
10-0577 Service Parts - Single Tank Assy Tempo
10-0602 Service Parts - Heater Assy Ink Cabinet
10-0616 Service Parts - Flipper B Assy Cellbond
10-0617 Service Parts - Location Pin Assy Cellbond
10-0663 Service Parts - Print Head Ink Assy.
10-0884 Service Parts - Cpc 4 Threads Assy
10-0885 Service Parts - Cpc 2 Threads Assy
10-0913 Service Parts - Air Reservoir Assy
10-0924 Service Parts - Regulator Low Purge Assy
10-1205 Service Parts - Rsf Regulatr Assy Pneumatic Motion Panel
10-1305 Service Parts - Location Pin Close Assy
10-1546 Service Parts - Air Filter Assy
10-1560 Service Parts - Kit Fco K Axis Floating Nut
10-1582 Service Parts - Pneumatic Cabinet Assy
10-1660 Service Parts - Waste Tube Assy Tempo
10-1685 Service Parts - Pneumatic Valves Smc1000 Assy
10-1929 Service Parts - Three way valve base plate
10-1971 Service Parts - Low purge regulator assembly
10-1972 Service Parts - Vacuum generator assembly
10-1981 Service Parts - INTRLCK SWTCH BLT instal ASY REAR RT CAS
10-1982 Service Parts - Interlock swtch install asy rear lft cas
10-1983 Service Parts - Interlock switch belt installation assembly
10-1984 Service Parts - Interlck swtch install asy frnt rt cas
10-2006 Service Parts - Blower base assembly
10-2087 Service Parts - Casing paint repair kit
10-2102 Service Parts - Sensor assembly - Senses the collector distance
10-2227 Service Parts - Spot module tank stirrer assembly
10-2241 Service Parts - Plain spot module tank assembly
10-2244 Service Parts - Plain spot module tank assembly (White)
10-2269 Service Parts - Panel assembly - Located on the vacuum purge
10-2270 Service Parts - 16 heads spot color base plate assy
10-2293 Service Parts - Wide switch - For the spot module tank
10-2335 Service Parts - Left side stopper assembly - Located on the carriage elevator
10-2375 Service Parts - Float Sensor Assy (Aluminum Stem)(Qty=8)
10-2511 Service Parts - Front UV protector assembly - Located on the left side
10-2512 Service Parts - Front UV protector assembly - Located on the right side
10-2526 Service Parts - Sheet table support assembly
10-2530 Service Parts - Elevator screw with nut
10-2531 Service Parts - Elevator screw with nut - Located on the encoder side
10-2532 Service Parts - TEMPO GALIL MOTION cntrl MECHANICAL ASSY
10-2538 Service Parts - Plc pneumatic panel assy (high speed)
10-2583 Service Parts - Left Uv Shutter
10-2617 Service Parts - Vacuum solenoid
10-2621 Service Parts - Heads vacuum valve
10-2707 Service Parts - Pneumatic valves smc1000 assy
10-2826 Service Parts - Right Uv Lamp Shutter System Assy
10-2827 Service Parts - Left Uv Lamp Shutter System Assy
10-2940 Service Parts - P.h sensor assy
10-2946 Service Parts - Motor & gear assy. z axis & collector
10-3014 Service Parts - Pneumatic panel assembly
10-3087 Service Parts - Vacuum generator assembly
10-3098 Service Parts - Microcure radiometer assembly
10-3191 Service Parts - 3 way valve white ink
10-3201 Service Parts - Ball taps white ink kit tempo
10-3206 Service Parts - Module solvent tank assy equiped
10-3208 Service Parts - Spot tank and filter assembly
10-3218 Service Parts - Main air filter assembly
10-3220 Service Parts - Air filter assembly
10-3222 Service Parts - Valve pneumatic assy
10-3223 Service Parts - Regulator pneumatic assy
10-3225 Service Parts - Regulator pneumatic assy
10-3247 Service Parts - Drain and printheads valve holder
10-3416 Service Parts - Plastic burbulator assy
10-3666 Service Parts - Purge regulator and air filter assemblies
10-3682 Service Parts - Ink cab wall assy
10-3694 Service Parts - Motion side door #1
10-3695 Service Parts - Side door #1 assy
10-3699 Service Parts - Motion side door #2 assy
10-3725 Service Parts - Front right side flat bed cover
10-3727 Service Parts - Back left side flat bed cover
10-3756 Service Parts - Interlock swtch install asy frnt rt cas
10-3787 Service Parts - Paper feed motor assembly
10-3794 Service Parts - Roll operating panel #1
10-3867 Service Parts - 16 Heads Spot Color Base Pl. Assy Galaxy
10-6377 Service Parts - X pulley side
10-6378 Service Parts - X motor side
12-0120 Service Parts - Nut Hex M10 Din 934 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0150 Service Parts - Leg D1=60mm M10 L=98mm
12-0162 Service Parts - Leveling Wedge Mount Pka 1 4 M16
12-0195 Service Parts - Pin Dowel Prec.D8x32 Din 7979d (M6)
12-0296 Service Parts - Scrw Shoulder Sockt Head M4 L=4mm St St
12-0301 Service Parts - Stand Off Male/Female M3x5 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0324 Service Parts - Pin Dowel Prec.D4x20 Din 6325 (H6)
12-0327 Service Parts - Screw Shc M6x16 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-2000 Service Parts - Nut t slot m8 bright zinc plated
12-2006 Service Parts - T-slot nut 8 st m6 bright zinc-plated
12-2022 Service Parts - Nut hex m6 din 985 a2
12-2032 Service Parts - Self locking nut m8 din 985 st zn plated
12-2064 Service Parts - T slot nut 8 st m6
12-3003 Service Parts - Washer lock tape bush type 1008
12-3011 Service Parts - Washer flat m4 din 9021 a2
12-3054 Service Parts - Washer flat m5 din7349 st zn plated
12-3071 Service Parts - Washer Spring 6 Din 127b St.Zinc Pl.
12-4075 Service Parts - Pin dowel prec.d8x30 din 6325 (m6)
12-4082 Service Parts - Pin precision dowel 5x12 m6 din6325 st
12-6512 Service Parts - Thin sheet nutsert 9658 m4x0.7
12-7013 Service Parts - Spacer metal m3 l=16mm female female
12-7600 Service Parts - Rivet pop dome head 4x15.5 din 7337
12-7601 Service Parts - Retaining ring for shaft d30 din 471
12-7620 Service Parts - Retaining ring d15 13.8 x 1.0 din 471
12-7688 Service Parts - Extension spring do=0.248in wd=0.022
12-7693 Service Parts - Spring plunger m4 type k gn 615.3
139000274 Service Parts - Tb 16sqmm 600v 85a 6 18awg L=60mm Beige
14-0029 Service Parts - Beam L=5100mm Mk2 25 110 For X Axis
14-0037 Service Parts - Bearng Ball 2rs Self Align B=20mm D=62mm
14-0073 Service Parts - RUNNR BALL RAIL sys TYPE 1671 SIZE=25/70
14-0075 Service Parts - Barng Deep Grv Ball Sngl Row Type 608.2z
14-0077 Service Parts - Belt Polyurethane At 10 L=7500mm W=32mm
14-0078 Service Parts - Belt Power Grip Htd 8m L=800mm W=20mm
14-0087 Service Parts - Belt Polythn Metrc Type 10 L1800mm W16mm
14-0088 Service Parts - Belt Polyurethane At 10 L=500mm W=16mm
14-0100 Service Parts - Buffer Type K/D 7552 003
14-0107 Service Parts - Belt Power Grip Ll Gt 8mr 50 10500mm St.
14-0320 Service Parts - Belt Power Grip Ll Gt 8mr 50 10460mm St.
14-0387 Service Parts - Chuck Idler 900kll0 Svecom
14-0395 Service Parts - Crossbar For Igus Chain E6.62.137.150
14-0422 Service Parts - Belt 8mhtd 50 L14700
15-0013 Service Parts - Fitt.L Male Stud D-8mm R1/8 Bspt & Npt
15-0029 Service Parts - Flow Regulator 6mm G1/4 Exhaust Bspp
15-0062 Service Parts - Plug 1/8 Male Socket Hex Epdm Seal
15-0065 Service Parts - Fitting Plug Male 1/4 Bspp Epdm
15-0071 Service Parts - Fitting Elbow Male 10/8 1/4 Bspt
15-0080 Service Parts - Filter Element For Filter Bfr200 1/4
15-0105 Service Parts - Fltr Type Uv Inkjet 5um M 1/4 Cpc Fitngs
15-0108 Service Parts - Straght Fitng Mal Parlel 6/4 Mm 1/8 Epdm
15-0117 Service Parts - Fitting Plug Male M5 Epdm O Ring
15-0131 Service Parts - Straight Adaptor Parallel 6/4 1/4 Epdm
15-0139 Service Parts - Swivel Elbow Male Adptr 4/2.7x1/8 Nbr+e
15-0174 Service Parts - Fitting Straight Gas 2
15-0175 Service Parts - Fitting 90 Elbow Gas 2
15-0176 Service Parts - Fitting Straight Gas 1.5
15-0285 Service Parts - FITNg PUSHIN ELBO MAL M5X0.8 6 EPDM SEAL
15-0286 Service Parts - Fitting Reducer F/M 1/4x1/8 (2080)
15-0288 Service Parts - Fitng Mal Tube 6x8mm/M12 Bras Nickl Plat
15-0293 Service Parts - Fitng Straght Mal Paralel 4/2.7 1/8 Epdm
15-0302 Service Parts - Cartrige Cylinder Special 16/10 Type Ccp
15-0303 Service Parts - Cylinder Compact 25 Stroke 10
15-0305 Service Parts - Fiting Elbow Extnded Male G1/4 Bspp 12mm
15-0310 Service Parts - Fitting Extension 1/4 L=35mm Parallel
15-0316 Service Parts - Ball Valve M/F 1/8 X 1/8
15-0317 Service Parts - Fitting Mail Hose Adaptor 6mm 1/8 Bspt
CC903-60870 Service Parts - Right Uv Lamp Shutter System Assy
CC903-60871 Service Parts - Left Uv Lamp Shutter System Assy
CC903-60872 Service Parts - Left Uv Shutter
CC903-67313 Service Parts - 16 Heads Spot Color Base Pl. Assy Galaxy
CC903-67715 Service Parts - Valve Sol. Sngl Mini G1/8 5/2 Elec Sprg
CW980-00026 Service Parts - Tube,Polyurethane 8x5.5mm 10m Clear
CW980-00028 Service Parts - Tube Polyurethane Od/Id=6x4mm 10m Blue
CW980-00034 Service Parts - Tube,Nylon,Do=10 Mm Di=8 Mm L=10m White
CW980-00285 Service Parts - Fltr Rgltr Guage 1/4 Fg 5um Hangr Brakt
CW980-00286 Service Parts - REGULATOR MINIATURE 1/8in 0-8.5 BAR
CW980-00288 Service Parts - Fiber Optic Assy For Service
CW980-00292 Service Parts - Switch Limit Spdt 10a 250v(3751-040)
CW980-00381 Service Parts - Cmb filter grid 14u & o-ring(qty=8)
CW980-00382 Service Parts - Cmb Line Filter 6 Micro Fittings(Qty=16)
CW980-00383 Service Parts - Cmb Flter Uv 5um M 1/4cpc Con Blk(Qty=8)
CW980-00520 Service Parts - Fusion Uv,Capacitor,0.85uf,60hz(Qty=4)
CW980-00654 Service Parts - F300- Vibration Damping Foams (Uv Lamp)
10-0428 Shaft - Shaft Substrate Assy Collector + Z Axis
12-0122 Shaft - Retaining Ring For Shaft D25 Din 471 A2
12-0141 Shaft - Retaining Ring For Shaft D18 Din 471
000-14-00-035 Solenoid - Coil Mini 24vdc For Solenoid
000-14-00-036 Solenoid - Plug Mini +led 24v For Solenoid
10-1357 Solenoid - Vacuum Solenoid
25-3005 Solenoid - Solenoid Valve 3/2 24vdc Din Connector
000-61-30-004 Spring - Washer Spring 4 Din 127b A2
000-61-30-006 Spring - Washer Spring 6 Din 127b A2
000-61-30-009 Spring - Washer Spring 8 Din 127b St.Zinc Pl.
12-0046 Spring - Washer Spring 3 Din 127b A2
12-0121 Spring - Washer Spring 10 Din 127b St.Zinc Pl.
12-0160 Spring - Washer Spring 2.5 Din 127b A2
09-0218 Vacuum - Vacuum Purge Kit Tempo
10-0910 Vacuum - Solenoid Valve 3/2 24vdc Din Connector
10-1356 Vacuum - Vacuum Generator Assy
10-1691 Vacuum - Small Vacuum Table Assy
10-1692 Vacuum - Tempo Small Vacuum Table Tube Assy
CW980-00687 Vacuum - Print Head Vacuum Fittings(Qty=8)
000-14-02-002 Washer - Washer Notched Nylon 1/8
000-14-02-004 Washer - Washer Notched Nylon M5
000-61-30-021 Washer - Washer Flat 8 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
000-61-30-022 Washer - Washer Flat 6 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
000-61-30-023 Washer - Washer Flat 5 Din 125a A2
000-61-30-024 Washer - Washer Flat 4 Din 125a A2
12-0047 Washer - Washer Flat 3 Din 125a A2
12-0055 Washer - Washer Flat M4 Din 433 A2
12-0067 Washer - Washer Flat 10 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
12-0093 Washer - Washer Lock Ser 4 Din6798 A A2
12-0109 Washer - Washer Flat 8 Din 9021 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0133 Washer - Washer Flat 6 Din 433 A2
12-0159 Washer - Washer Flat 2.5 Din 125a A2
P382A56000 Washer - Washer Flat 5 Din 125a A2
09-0281 Wiring - Tempo Ii Rigid Only Wiring Diagram & Dwg
Scitex XL1500 3M Printer parts list
bottom bar

Helpfull Links:   | HP Printer Parts 1 2 3 4 5 | SmartSearch |
Home
       Contact Us        Support       Order Status       Site Map   

Copyright © 2018 Partshere.com   Privacy Policy     Terms and Conditions     Send us your Feedback