Partshere  
Lexmark and HP New Oem and refurb parts
Partshere, Toners, HP printers and parts About Partshere Contact Partshere Partshere Support Partshere Order Status Partshere Login
 
top bar
 
HP parts available for C8522AZ HP LaserJet 9000hns
RB2-5639-000CN Arm - Shutter arm for HP LaserJet M9040 MFP
5063-1256 Cable - IEEE-1284 Bi-Tronics parallel cable - DB-25 (M) connector (type A) to 36-pin Centronics (M) connector (type B) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long
C2950A Cable - IEEE 1284 Bi-Tronics parallel cable - DB-25 (M) connector (type A) to 36-pin Centronics (M) connector (type B) - 2.0m (6.6ft) long
RG5-5722-000CN Cable - Main cable harness and holder assembly
RG5-5722-030CN Cable - Main cable harness and holder assembly
RG5-5723-000CN Cable - Upper cable guide assembly
RG5-5725-030CN Cable - Fan control cable - Includes cable and holder - On back of printer routes cable around DC controller PC board
RG5-5759-000CN Cable - Fan connecting cable - For both Fan 1 and 2
RG5-5764-000CN Cable - Cable assembly - Grounding cable for tray 1
RG5-5770-000CN Cable - Cable assembly for HP LaserJet 9000 Series
RG5-8021-000CN Cable - Cable assembly for HP LaserJet 9040 9050 Series
RG5-8025-000CN Cable - Cable assembly - Fuser power cable
RG5-8034-000CN Cable - Fusing assembly high voltage cable and connectors
RG5-8038-000CN Cable - Multi-purpose/tray 1 cable assembly
RH2-5445-000CN Cable - High voltage power supply ribbon cable
RB2-5675-000CN Cap - Right cover cap
RB2-7678-020CN Caster - Stationary rear caster - Mounts on the bottom frame of the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly (two used)
RB2-7678-030CN Caster - Stationary rear caster - Mounts on the bottom frame of the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly (two used)
RB2-7709-020CN Caster - Caster for HP LaserJet M9040 MFP
RB3-0304-040CN Caster - Front swivel caster - Mounts on the bottom frame of the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly (two used)
RB3-0304-050CN Caster - Front swivel caster - Mounts on the bottom frame of the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly (two used)
RB2-5655-000CN Clip - Retaining clip
XD2-1100-322CN Clip - E-ring retainer clip
XD2-1100-502CN Clip - E-ring clip for HP Color LaserJet 1500 Series
XD9-0134-000CN Clip - E-ring retainer clip
XD9-0233-000CN Clip - Retaining E-ring
RG5-5779-030CN Connector - Jetlink connector - Connector between Tray 4 and printer engine
RB2-5523-000CN Contact - Fuser electrical contact leaf spring
RG5-5717-020CN Contact - Toner cartridge contact assembly
RG5-8012-000CN Control Panel - Control panel assembly - Control buttons and display located on top of the printer - Does not include overlays
RM1-7793-000CN Control Panel - Control panel assembly - Control buttons and display Control Panel Assembly HP LaserJet 9000 9040 9050 series.
RB2-5531-000CN Cover - Blanking cover - Located behind the cartridge release lever
RB2-5607-020CN Cover - Fan cover - Metal cover for fan #5 - Cartridge fan cover
RB2-5659-000CN Cover - Top right cover - Located on the right side portion of the top cover
RB2-5660-000CN Cover - Top left cover - Face down paper output cover - Located on the left side portion of the top cover
RB2-5664-000CN Cover - Tray 1/MP Tray cable cover
RB2-5676-000CN Cover - Tray 1 blanking cover
RB2-5682-000CN Cover - Lower right front corner cover for tray 2 and 3
RB2-5683-000CN Cover - Lower left front corner cover for tray 2 and 3 - Does not include power button
RB2-5684-000CN Cover - Right rear cover - small cover strip on rear side of right cover assembly
RB2-5685-000CN Cover - Left back cover - Narrow strip covering the left rear corner of the printer
RB2-5687-000CN Cover - Lower left cover - Smaller plastic piece below left door and diverter assembly
RB2-5689-000CN Cover - Lower right cover - Small plastic piece below right door assembly
RB2-5697-000CN Cover - Right front inside corner cover
RB2-6491-000CN Cover - Left upper cover - Small piece above left door
RB2-7648-040CN Cover - Front cover and handle asembly - Plastic cover the protects the fornt side of the 2,000-sheet paper feeder tray 4 assembly
RB2-7649-000CN Cover - Right cover for the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
RB2-7650-000CN Cover - Right rear cover for the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
RB2-7651-000CN Cover - Left rear cover for the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
RB2-7652-000CN Cover - Top cover for the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
RF5-3644-020CN Cover - Rear center cover for the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
RF5-3645-000CN Cover - Left cover for the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
RG5-5701-000CN Cover - Rear cover assembly
RG5-5702-050CN Cover - Front cover assembly - Large door above trays 2 and 3
RG5-5705-030CN Cover - Left upper cover - Small cover above left door
RG5-5721-000CN Cover - Front inside cover - Cover behind front drop down cover
RG5-5737-090CN Cover - Right cover assembly - Includes all components attached to this door
RG5-6272-050CN Cover - ADF base cover assembly - Includes the large bottom rectangular support cover for the ADF assembly with front and rear tray guides, the ADF intermediate PC board, cables, sensors, and hinges
RG5-5648-020CN Damper - Left door damper assembly
RG5-5643-060CN Delivery - Delivery assembly - Includes the curved plastic structure, various rollers and gears, and the L shaped metal support structure with three fans
RG5-5643-080CN Delivery - Delivery assembly - Includes the curved plastic structure, various rollers and gears, and the 'L' shaped metal support structure with three fans
RG5-5647-070CN Delivery - Face-up delivery assemblyFace-up delivery assembly
RG5-5646-070CN Door - Left door and diverter assembly
C8531-69009 Drive Assembly - 2000-sheet feeder drive assembly
J6054-69051 Drive Assembly - Eio 40 gb disk drive hard drive unit
J6073-61051 Drive Assembly - Hd, eio 40g rohs high performance hard disk - plugs in one of the extended input/output (eio) slots
J6073-61071 Drive Assembly - Hdd,eio smo kit rohs
J6073-61091 Drive Assembly - 120G kit, GPSC
J6073-69021 Drive Assembly - Hd, eio 40g rohs high performance hard disk - plugs in one of the extended input/output (eio) slots
RG5-5656-080CN Drive Assembly - Drum feed drive assembly
RG5-5659-070CN Drive Assembly - Fuser delivery drive assembly - Includes gears, motor and microswitch for fuser drive - Also drives delivery roller
RG5-6228-040CN Drive Assembly - 2000-sheet feeder drive assembly
RG5-6228-050CN Drive Assembly - Order Rg5-6228-060cn
RG5-6228-060CN Drive Assembly - Feed drive assembly - Includes the drive motor (M303), support bracket, and the four drive gears - Mounts in the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
C8532-69002 Duplexer - Duplexer assembly - Enables double-sided printing by flipping the page over in the printing process
C8532-69003 Duplexer - Duplexer assembly - Enables double-sided printing by flipping the page over in the printing process
C8532A Duplexer - Duplexer assembly kit - Required for two-sided printing - Includes the duplexer assembly and installation instructions (multi-lingual)
RG5-5781-000CN Duplexer - HP Duplex Unit for double printing double sided printing.
RG5-5645-020CN Fan - Delivery cross member assembly - Includes the 'L' shaped support bracket with the rear delivery fan (fan 3), front delivery fan (fan 4), and face down tray fan (fan 6)
RG5-5729-000CN Fan - Tubeaxial fan for HP LaserJet 9040 9050 Series
RH7-1657-000CN Fan - Tubeaxial fan (fan 1) - Provides air to the power supply
RH7-1658-000CN Fan - Tubeaxial fan (fan 4) - Mounts on the upper left crossmember on the delivery assembly
RH7-1659-000CN Fan - Tubeaxial fan for HP LaserJet 9000 Series
RH7-1661-000CN Fan - Tubeaxial fan for HP LaserJet M9040 MFP
RH7-5295-000CN Fan - Controller board tubeaxial fan
RH7-5297-000CN Fan - Tubeaxial fan for HP LaserJet 9000 Series
RG5-5681-090CN Feeder - Paper input whole unit assembly - For printer/engine
RG5-5681-100CN Feeder - Paper pickup assembly Paper pickup assembly for Hewlett Packard LaserJet Printer.
RG5-6208-150CN Feeder - Paper Input Unit (PIU) - PAPER PICK-UP ASSY.Paper pick-up assembly - For paper input tray 4
rg5-5750-170CN Fixing Assembly - Fuser Assembly - Bonds toner to paper with heat - For 100V to 127V Operation
RB2-6035-000CN Flag - Sensor flag - Long rod with forked flag toward one end and curved flag at the other
RB2-6036-000CN Flag - Sensor flag - Short rod with two flat flags and a curved end flag
RB2-6037-000CN Flag - Sensor flag - Short rod with two flags on it
RB1-6421-000CN Foot - Chassis foot - Support for right side of printer chassis - Two used
RB2-5529-000CN Foot - Chassis foot - Support for left side of printer chassis - Two used
VD5-0246-301CN Fuse - Low voltage power supply fuse - 110V
VD7-0643-151CN Fuse - Fuse - 3.15A, 250V max
VD7-3503-151CN Fuse - Fuse - 3.15A, 250V max
C8519-69033 Fuser Assembly - Fuser Assembly - Bonds toner to paper with heat - For 100V to 127V Operation
C8519-69034 Fuser Assembly - Fusing Assembly - Bonds toner to paper with heat - For 220V to 240V OperationFusing Assembly - For 220 VAC to 240 VAC - Bonds toner to paper with heat
C8519-69035 Fuser Assembly - Fusing Assembly - For 100 VAC to 127 VAC - Bonds toner to paper with heat
C8519-69036 Fuser Assembly - Fusing Assembly - Bonds toner to paper with heat - For 220V to 240V OperationFusing Assembly - For 220 VAC to 240 VAC - Bonds toner to paper with heat
C9153-67908 Fuser Assembly - Fusing Assembly - For 220 VAC to 240 VAC - Bonds toner to paper with heat;Click to order the functional equivalent: C9153-69007
RG5-5696-000CN Fuser Assembly - Fuser assembly - For 220 VAC - Bonds toner to paper with heat
RG5-5750-270CN Fuser Assembly - Fuser Assembly - Bonds toner to paper with heat - For 100V to 127V Operation
RG5-5751-280CN Fuser Assembly - Fuser Assembly - Bonds toner to paper with heat - For 220-240V operation
RS5-0708-000CN Gear - 21 tooth gear for HP LaserJet M9040 MFP
RB2-5522-000CN Guide - Paper pickup guide - Plastic shaft with several fins on it - Mounts on the upper right side of the print engine frame assembly
RB2-5526-000CN Guide - Cartridge guide - Plastic structure with cartridge guide slot molded into it - Mounts on the upper front side of the registration assembly
RB2-5724-020CN Guide - Output guide - Paper input unit output guide
RG5-5651-030CN Guide - Transfer guide assembly (Ribbed plastic piece) - Has slot for the transfer roller assembly
RG5-5654-000CN Guide - Transfer roller guide - Mounts to the top of the base structure of the transfer roller assembly
RB2-5828-000CN Handle - Registration guide handle
J6073-61031 Hard Drive - Hd, eio 40g rohs high performance hard disk - plugs in one of the extended input/output (eio) slots
J6073-61041 Hard Drive - Hdd, eio 40g rohs
J6073-61061 Hard Drive - Hdd,eio smo kit rohs
J6073-61141 Hard Drive - Hdd eio 40g rohs
J6073-61241 Hard Drive - Hdd, eio 40g rohs
RB2-5652-000CN Hinge - Cover hinge - Half of hinge that attaches to front cover
RB2-5654-000CN Hinge - Front cover hinge
RG5-5653-030CN Holder - Transfer roller holder assembly - Includes the base structure, latch, anti-static brush, pressure springs, bushings, and contact springs - Assembly that the transfer roller mounts in
RG5-5724-050CN Holder - Fuser connector holder assembly
RB2-5845-000CN Knob - Jam removal knob
RG5-5700-030CN Knob - RG5-5700-000CN Jam Clearing Assembly Fuser - HP LaserJet 9000/9040/9050 Fuser jam removal knob
RG5-5826-090CN Laser Scanner - Laser/Scanner assembly - Mounts on the support structure in the print engine frame assembly
C8085-60540 Latch - Latching mechanism - Attaches to left side of printer to secure stacker/stapler to printer
RB2-5547-000CN Latch - Left side alignment latch for front door
RB2-5700-000CN Latch - Front cover latch - Roller latch that holds front cover
RG5-5704-040CN Latch - Latch mount assembly
RG5-5740-000CN Latch - Right cover latch handle assembly
RG5-5740-020CN Latch - Right cover latch handle assembly
RB2-5813-000CN Lever - Custom/standard media size selection switch lever - Mounts on the left side of the 500-sheet paper input tray
RB2-6077-000CN Lever - Microswitch lever - Activates interlock switches from both the front and left doors
RB2-7762-020CN Lever - Paper size switching lever - To adjust paper size in tray (standard or custom size)
RG5-5746-030CN Lever - Cartridge release lever assembly
RG5-5741-020CN Lifter - Cartridge lifter assembly
RG5-5741-040CN Lifter - Cartridge lifter assembly
RB2-5528-000CN Link - Connector link - Door ajar flag
C9152-69006 Maintenance Kit - Maintenance Kit - For 120 VAC operation - Replacement parts after 350k pages - Includes fuser assembly, seven feed/separation rollers, two pick-up rollers and transfer roller
C9152-69007 Maintenance Kit - Maintenance kit - For 120 VAC - Replacement parts after 350k pages - Includes fusing assembly, seven feed/separation rollers, two pick-up rollers and transfer roller
C9153-69006 Maintenance Kit - Maintenance Kit (220V) - Replacement parts after 350K pages - Includes, Fuser Assembly, seven feed/separation rollers, two pickup rollers and transfer roller
C9153-69007 Maintenance Kit - Maintenance Kit - For 220 VAC - Replacement parts after 350K pages - Includes, fusing assembly, seven feed/separation rollers, two pick-up rollers and transfer roller
C9121-67901 Memory - 128MB, 100-pin SDRAM DIMM memory module
C9147-69003 Memory - 16MB flash firmware DIMM
C9147-69005 Memory - 16MB flash firmware DIMM
Q7707-67951 Memory - 32MB, 100-pin SDRAM DIMM memory module
Q7709-67951 Memory - 133 MHz 128MB, 100-pin SDRAM DIMM memory module Synchronous DRAM DIMM
RH7-1481-020CN Motor - Deck drive motor (M303) only - Mounts in the 2,000-sheet paper feeder assembly
RH7-1656-000CN Motor - Drum feed drive motor
RH7-5288-000CN Motor - Fuser delivery motor - 24VDC
RB2-5517-000CN Mount - Front Fuser Assembly mount
RB2-5517-020CN Mount - Front fusing assembly mount
RB2-5518-000CN Mount - Rear Fuser Assembly mount
RB2-5518-020CN Mount - Rear fusing assembly mount
RB2-5570-020CN Mount - Door dampener hinge mount - Left side/fuser door dampener mount (two used, please order qty of two if you need two pcs)Only one included.
RG5-5709-000CN Mount - Front pressure mount for toner cartridge
RG5-5710-000CN Mount - Rear pressure mount for toner cartridge
RB2-5703-000CN Overlay - Control panel overlay - For 220V application
RB3-1349-000CN Overlay - RB2-5701-000CN Control panel overlay - For 110V applicationControl panel overlay - For 110V application
5851-1468 Paper - LaserJet printer family paper specification guide
5963-7863 Paper - LJ Printer Family Paper Specification Guide
RG5-6225-070CN Paper Path Module - Vertical registration assembly - For tray 4
RG5-6225-100CN Paper Path Module - Vertical registration assembly - For tray 4
RG5-6227-040CN Paper Path Module - Paper path connection assembly - Directs paper from the high capacity input assembly output to the vertical input path on the print engine
RG5-6227-050CN Paper Path Module - Assy-Paper Path Connection
4G1-1483-030CN PC Board - DC controller PC board - Controls the timing and functionality of the multifunction finisher - Mounts on the rear frame above the power supply
4G1-1483-050CN PC Board - DC controller PC board - Controls the timing and functionality of the multifunction finisher - Mounts on the rear frame above the power supply
C8519-69001 PC Board - Formatter board - Main Logic PCA
C8519-69028 PC Board - DC controller board assembly
RG5-5468-000CN PC Board - Cartridge memory controller board - Between ECU and
RG5-5719-100CN PC Board - Memory controller PC Board - Toner cartridge
RG5-6235-140CN PC Board - Controller PC board - Tray 4 deck controller board - Controller PC Board - for 2000 sheet feeder - Uses data from volume and size PC boards to control paper tray
RG5-6235-150CN PC Board - Controller PC board
RG5-6237-020CN PC Board - Paper volume sensor board
RG5-6238-020CN PC Board - Paper size PC board
RG5-6239-020CN PC Board - LED board - Small PC board with two LEDs and a connector - For indicating the operating status
RG5-6996-000CN PC Board - Cartridge memory controller board - Between ECU and the toner cartridge memory antenna
RG5-7896-000CN PC Board - Paper pickup board
RG5-7896-010CN PC Board - Paper Pickup Pcb
RG5-8009-000CN PC Board - Cartridge memory controller board - Between ECU and the toner cartridge memory antenna
RG5-8013-000CN PC Board - Delivery assembly PC board
RG5-6208-170CN Pickup Assembly - Paper Input Unit (PIU) - PAPER PICK-UP ASSY.Paper pick-up assembly - For paper input tray 4
RG5-6208-180CN Pickup Assembly - Paper Input Unit (PIU) - PAPER PICK-UP ASSY.Paper pick-up assembly - For paper input tray 4
RB2-5656-000CN Pin - Pin - Located on the front cover assembly next to the roller action latch
RB2-5679-000CN Plate - Right side lock plate
C8519-69007 Power Supply - Low voltage power supply assembly - For 100V to 127VAC operation - Mounts on the upper rear of the printer
C8519-69008 Power Supply - Low voltage power supply - 220V
C8519-69015 Power Supply - High Voltage power supply board - Mounts on the upper rear of the printer
C8519-69037 Power Supply - High voltage power supply board - Mounts on the upper rear of the printer
RG5-5731-000CN Power Supply - Low voltage power supply - 220V
RG5-6250-040CN Power Supply - Power supply assembly
RB2-5515-000CN Rail - Front Fusing Rail
RB2-5516-000CN Rail - Rear Fusing Rail
RG5-5713-000CN Rail - Left upper rail assembly
RG5-5713-020CN Rail - Left upper rail assembly
RG5-5714-000CN Rail - Left lower rail assembly
RG5-5714-020CN Rail - Left lower rail assembly
RG5-5715-030CN Rail - Right rail assembly
RG5-5718-000CN Rail - Cartridge guide rail - Right side toner cartridge guide rail
RG5-6204-000CN Rail - Right rail guide
RG5-5727-030CN Receptacle - A/C power input receptacle module and power switch
XA9-0135-000CN Retainer - Push nut retainer
RB2-5661-000CN Rod - ON/OFF switch push rod
RF5-3319-000CN Roller - Transfer roller only - Includes the long black spongy roller, roller shaft, and drive gear - Transfers static charge to the paper
RF5-3338-000CN Roller - Feed separation pick-up roller - Rubber roller on a plastic collar with integrated gear and locking tab
RF5-3340-000CN Roller - Paper pick-up and feed roller assembly - Rubber roller with drive gear
RF5-3403-000CN Roller - Pick-up roller for optional tray 1
RG5-5663-060CN Roller - Registration roller assembly
XA9-0912-000CN Screw - Machine screw with captured washer - M5 X 12 - Typically used to secure plastic parts to metal
XA9-1169-000CN Screw - Order Xb4-5300-805cn
XA9-1200-000CN Screw - M3 X 8 Screw for HP LaserJet 9040 9050 Series
XA9-1273-000CN Screw - M4 X 12mm Indented pan head screw
XA9-1275-000CN Screw - 4 Wafer head machine screw included - M3, 6mm long, No. 2 Phillips recess - Secures metal to sheet metal
XA9-1276-000CN Screw - Wafer head machine screw, clear zinc, 3M X 8mm - Secures plastic to metal
XA9-1420-000CN Screw - M3 pan head phillips screw with captive flat and split-lock washers - 8mm long
XA9-1495-000CN Screw - 4 Wafer head machine screw included - M3, 6mm long, No. 2 Phillips recess - Secures metal to sheet metal
XA9-1500-000CN Screw - M3 pan-head Phillips screw with flat washer - 8mm long
XA9-1566-000CN Screw - M3X6 pan-head Phillips screw with annular nails - 8mm long
XB4-5300-805CN Screw - Machine screw with attached washer - M3, 8mm - Used to hold plastic to metal
XB4-5401-009CN Screw - Machine screw with attached washer - M3, 10mm - Used to hold plastic to metal
XB6-7300-605CN Screw - TP Screw - Pan/washer head machine screw - M3X6
XB6-7300-805CN Screw - TP Screw - Pan/washer head machine screw - M3X8
XB6-7303-005CN Screw - Machine screw - M3, 30mm long with self-tapping threads - Typically used to hold metal to plastic
RG5-5699-040CN Sensor - End paper sensor assembly - Contains Tray 2 and 3 paper length detection switches
RG5-6207-040CN Sensor - Paper size sensing assembly
RG5-6207-060CN Sensor - Paper size sensing assembly
RG5-6229-030CN Sensor - Paper volume sensing assembly
RG5-6229-040CN Sensor - Paper volume sensing assembly
C8519-69006 Service Parts - Rstrd Rg5-5728-000cn
C8519-69012 Service Parts - Registration roller assembly
C8531-69005 Service Parts - Order C8531-69019
C8531-69006 Service Parts - Rstrd Rg5-6228-020cn
C8531-69007 Service Parts - Order C8531-69019
C8531-69008 Service Parts - Paper Input Unit (PIU) - PAPER PICK-UP ASSY.Paper pick-up assembly - For paper input tray 4
C8531-69010 Service Parts - Paper Input Unit (PIU) - PAPER PICK-UP ASSY.Paper pick-up assembly - For paper input tray 4
C8531-69011 Service Parts - Order C8531-69019
C8531-69012 Service Parts - Vertical registration assembly - For tray 4
C8531-69013 Service Parts - Paper Input Unit (PIU) - PAPER PICK-UP ASSY.Paper pick-up assembly - For paper input tray 4
C8531-69017 Service Parts - Order C8531-69019
C8532-69001 Service Parts - Rstrd C8532-67901
C8568-69001 Service Parts - Rstrd C8568-67901
C9147-67901 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9147-67903 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9147-67904 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9147-67905 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9147-67906 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9147-67907 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9147-67908 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9147-69002 Service Parts - Rstrd C9147-67919
C9147-69019 Service Parts - Order C9147-69005
C9152-69007-BU Service Parts - 110v maint kit 110v maint kit
C9153-69007-BU Service Parts - 220v Maint Kit
C9153-69010 Service Parts - C9153-69010
J6073-61081 Service Parts - Unknown Part
J6073-61341 Service Parts - 40G Kit GPSC
RB2-5525-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-5721-000cn
RB2-5570-000CN Service Parts - Order Rb2-5570-020cn
RB2-7678-000CN Service Parts - Order Rb2-7678-030cn
RB2-7679-000CN Service Parts - Order Rb3-0304-050cn
RB2-7762-000CN Service Parts - Order Rb2-7762-020cn
RB3-0304-000CN Service Parts - Order Rb3-0304-050cn
RB3-0304-020CN Service Parts - Order Rb3-0304-050cn
RG5-5635-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-5635-110cn
RG5-5635-040CN Service Parts - Sheets Paper Input Tray 2/3 for LaserJet 9000 series.
RG5-5635-050CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-5635-110cn
RG5-5643-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-5643-080cn
RG5-5646-000CN Service Parts - Left Door and diverter assembly
RG5-5646-030CN Service Parts - Left door and diverter assembly
RG5-5647-000CN Service Parts - Face-up delivery assemblyFace-up delivery assembly
RG5-5647-030CN Service Parts - Face-up delivery assemblyFace-up delivery assembly
RG5-5650-000CN Service Parts - Transfer roller - Includes the long black spongy roller roller shaft and drive gear - Transfers static charge to the paper
RG5-5652-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-5662-050cn
RG5-5725-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-5725-030cn
RG5-5741-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-5741-040cn
RG5-5826-180CN Service Parts - Laser/Scanner Unit
RG5-6212-220CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6212-230cn
RG5-6212-230CN Service Parts - Order C8531-69019
RG5-6212-270CN Service Parts - Order C8531-69019
RG5-6225-000CN Service Parts - Vertical registration assembly - For tray 4
RG5-6225-030CN Service Parts - Vertical registration assembly - For tray 4
RG5-6225-040CN Service Parts - Vertical registration assembly - For tray 4
RG5-6225-050CN Service Parts - Vertical registration assembly - For tray 4 LaserJet 9000 9040 9050 9500 M9050 Vertical Registration
RG5-6228-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6228-060cn
RG5-6229-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6229-040cn
RG5-6235-000CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6235-150cn
RG5-6235-040CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6235-150cn
RG5-6235-060CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6235-150cn
RG5-6235-070CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6235-150cn
RG5-6235-100CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6235-150cn
RG5-6235-110CN Service Parts - Order Rg5-6235-150cn
RS6-2298-000CN Service Parts - Order Rs6-2298-020cn
XA9-1280-000CN Service Parts - Screw M3x18 w/washer Screw M3x18 w/washer
XA9-1490-000CN Service Parts - Screw Tp M4x8
XB6-7301-405CN Service Parts - Screw M3x14 Screw M3x14
XD9-0131-000CN Service Parts - Ring- E
RB2-5640-000CN Shutter - Laser shutter - Cartridge shutter actuator - Piece that opens cartridge shutter as it is inserted into the printer
RB2-5816-000CN Spring - Torsion spring - Provides tension for paper selector switch
RB2-6042-000CN Spring - Torsion spring - Provides tension for bin full flag
RS6-2285-000CN Spring - Tension spring for HP LaserJet M9040 MFP
RS6-2296-000CN Spring - Laser shutter spring - Provides tension for laser shutter
RS6-2298-020CN Spring - Tension spring for HP LaserJet M9040 MFP
RS6-2299-000CN Spring - Shutter arm spring - Provides tension for shutter arm
RS6-2301-000CN Spring - Compression spring - provides tension for right cover latch
RS6-2302-000CN Spring - Compression spring - Provides tension for ON/OFF switch
C8531-67904 Stopper - Stopper Block letter/11x Stopper Block letter/11x17
RB2-5653-000CN Strap - Restraining strap
RG5-6206-020CN Switch - Switch assembly - Custom/standard paper switch
RG5-6206-030CN Switch - Switch assembly - Custom/standard paper switch
RB2-5759-000CN Torque Limiter - Torque limiter for HP LaserJet 9040 9050 Series
RG5-5662-000CN Transfer Assembly - Transfer roller assembly w/holder - Includes transfer guides holder chrome plate and transfer roller unit.
RG5-5662-050CN Transfer Assembly - Transfer roller assembly w/holder - Includes transfer guides holder chrome plate and transfer roller unit.
RG5-6225-180CN Transfer Assembly - Vertical transfer assembly - For paper input tray 4
C8531-69004 Tray - Tray 4 assembly (complete) - 2,000-sheet high capacity paper feeder assembly
C8531-69019 Tray - Tray 4 cassette assembly - 2000-sheet paper cassette tray assembly
C8568-69002 Tray - Optional Tray 1 assembly - Complete Tray 1 assembly including rollers and mechanical drives
RB2-5690-000CN Tray - Face up paper output tray
RG5-5635-110CN Tray - 500-sheet paper cassette - Paper cassette used for tray 2 and tray 3
C8531-69018 Tray Assembly - Tray 4 assembly (complete) - 2,000-sheet high capacity paper feeder assembly
C8568-67902 Tray Assembly - Optional Tray 1 assembly - Complete Tray 1 assembly including rollers and mechanical drives
LaserJet 9000hns parts list
bottom bar

Helpfull Links:   | HP Printer Parts 1 2 3 4 5 | SmartSearch |
Home
       Contact Us        Support       Order Status       Site Map   

Copyright © 2018 Partshere.com   Privacy Policy     Terms and Conditions     Send us your Feedback