Partshere  
Lexmark and HP New Oem and refurb parts
Partshere, Toners, HP printers and parts About Partshere Contact Partshere Partshere Support Partshere Order Status Partshere Login
 
top bar
 
Rate this page:
See HP parts for this model:

HP parts available for CM106A HP Scitex XP2500 Industrial

CW980-00425 Bearing - Ball Bearing 6002-2z (15x32x9)(Qty=8)
CW980-00017 Bottle - Cmb Oil,Blasogrind Hc 5grig Bottle 5 L
CC903-21958 Bracket - Shaft Fastening Bracket
CC903-62987 Bracket - Bracket Magnet Sensor Field Assy
23-0545 Cable - Cable Print Heads Data
CC903-50507 Cable - Cable Em Relay Jumper
CW980-00251 Cable - Ink Pumps&Valves Control Cable #2.
CW980-00393 Cable - Cables Between Stations & Es
CW980-00895 Cable - Tension Home Cable
16711 Filter - Oil filter assembly
CW903-62451 Gasket - Lh6 - Rf Gasket For Field, I6
CX990-01050 Maintenance Kit - Xp 5000/2000 Preventive Maintenance Kit
CC903-61581 Motor - Collector Worm Geared Motor
CW903-67485 Relay - Relay-Dpstno30a 240 Vac Coil-585242
12-0072 Screw - Screw Socket Hex Cap M3x6 Din 912 A2
12-0308 Screw - Screw Shc M6x35 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0328 Screw - Screw Shc M3x10 Din 912 A2
12-0367 Screw - Screw Shc M8x60 Din 912 St.Zinc Pl.
380A58190 Screw - Screw S.H.C M8x40 Din 912 A2
000-61-10-072 Service Parts - Screw Shc M4x12 Din 912 A2
000-61-20-006 Service Parts - Nut Hex M4 Din 934 A2
000-61-20-016 Service Parts - Nut Hex M3 Din 934 A2
0360-3140 Service Parts - Con Tb 600v 20a 26-12awg Gray
10-1945 Service Parts - Oil filter assembly
10-1971 Service Parts - Low purge regulator assembly
10-2534 Service Parts - Vacuum tube l=450mm assy
12-0120 Service Parts - Nut Hex M10 Din 934 St.Zinc Pl.
12-0301 Service Parts - Stand Off Male/Female M3x5 St.Zinc Pl.
12-3071 Service Parts - Washer Spring 6 Din 127b St.Zinc Pl.
15-0105 Service Parts - Fltr Type Uv Inkjet 5um M 1/4 Cpc Fitngs
15-0591 Service Parts - Low Pressure Gauge 0 400mbar 63 14 Back
15-0737 Service Parts - Fitting Swivel Elbow Push-In 1/8 6/4
18-4409 Service Parts - Pin Holder
22-7208 Service Parts - Cmb F300- Uv Lamp D Bulb(Qty=2)
26207 Service Parts - Low purge regulator assembly
26-5139 Service Parts - Con Tb Female 2 Pos 5.08mm Awg12 28 Grn
344000486 Service Parts - Fitting Tee Equal D=6 Mm Epdm
428035 Service Parts - Washer Spring 6 Din 127b St.Zinc Pl.
CC903-10116 Service Parts - Generic Profile Dvd
CC903-50951 Service Parts - Cbl Xp5 Uv Safety Control
CC903-62555 Service Parts - Spectra Print Head Adapter (Correct Res)
CC903-62866 Service Parts - Cmb Nova Head Module Assembly
CC903-67715 Service Parts - Valve Sol. Sngl Mini G1/8 5/2 Elec Sprg
CW903-62363 Service Parts - Board Overflow Assy
CW903-62516 Service Parts - Right Uv Shutter With Festo Assy
CW903-62866 Service Parts - Cmb Nova Head Module Assembly
CW954-00350 Service Parts - Elite 8000 Pc And Image Sp
CW980-00018 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Pa12 For Uv 4x2.7 L=15m Blk
CW980-00019 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Pa12 For Uv 6x4 L=15m Cayn
CW980-00020 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Pa12 For Uv 6x4 L=15m Blk
CW980-00024 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Do=8 Mm Di=6 Mm Clear L=10m
CW980-00026 Service Parts - Tube,Polyurethane 8x5.5mm 10m Clear
CW980-00028 Service Parts - Tube Polyurethane Od/Id=6x4mm 10m Blue
CW980-00030 Service Parts - Tube,Polyurethane O.D/I.D=6x4mm 10m Blk
CW980-00032 Service Parts - Tube,Polyurethane,6x4mm 10m Yellow
CW980-00034 Service Parts - Tube,Nylon,Do=10 Mm Di=8 Mm L=10m White
CW980-00036 Service Parts - Tube Nylon Od/Id=6x4mm L=10m Black
CW980-00067 Service Parts - Cmb Tube Transid=4od=6 Mmpolyur-Inkl=20m
CW980-00286 Service Parts - REGULATOR MINIATURE 1/8in 0-8.5 BAR
CW980-00288 Service Parts - Fiber Optic Assy For Service
CW980-00383 Service Parts - Cmb Flter Uv 5um M 1/4cpc Con Blk(Qty=8)
CW980-00427 Service Parts - Water Filter,100 Mesh In/Out 10mm(Qty=2
CW980-00485 Service Parts - Cmb F300- Uv Lamp D Bulb(Qty=2)
CW980-00999 Service Parts - MONITOR,ELITEDISPLAY E221 21.5 inch ,+WEBCAM
CX945-01180 Service Parts - Repair Toothed Belt For 10-3537
CX990-00350 Service Parts - Hp Scitex Xp2500 Uptime Kit
P313D00030 Service Parts - Ref. Mark Actuator (Epoxy)
P344B33000 Service Parts - Plug 1/8 Npt Male
12-0141 Shaft - Retaining Ring For Shaft D18 Din 471
CW980-00422 Strip - Cmb Mesh Stripe 75mmx50m (Qty=10)
231839 Vacuum - Vacuum Tube L=450mm Assy
CW980-00043 Vacuum - Vacuume Tube Gray Id=25 L=5m
CW980-00237 Vacuum - Cmb Vacuum Tube L=450mm Assy(Qty=16)
000-61-30-021 Washer - Washer Flat 8 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
000-61-30-022 Washer - Washer Flat 6 Din 125a St.Zinc Pl.
12-0047 Washer - Washer Flat 3 Din 125a A2
12-0159 Washer - Washer Flat 2.5 Din 125a A2
P382A56000 Washer - Washer Flat 5 Din 125a A2

bottom bar

Helpfull Links:   | HP Printer Parts 1 2 3 4 5 | SmartSearch |
Home
       Contact Us        Support       Order Status       Site Map   

Copyright © 2016 Partshere.com   Privacy Policy     Terms and Conditions     Send us your Feedback