Partshere  
Lexmark and HP New Oem and refurb parts
Partshere, Toners, HP printers and parts About Partshere Contact Partshere Partshere Support Partshere Order Status Partshere Login
 
top bar
 
Rate this page:
See HP parts for this model:

HP parts available for 01-1000 HP Scitex Salsa Hq 3.2 B4 R Printer

000-14-00-191 Service Parts - Button Valve Vesta 5/2 1/8
000-50-12-102 Service Parts - Switch Pushbuton Dpdt Mom 250v 10a Panel
000-60-00-043 Service Parts - Push Pull Ttsae 50
10-2139 Service Parts - Gas spring assembly
10-2332 Service Parts - X axis gear assy ultima hiq
10-2427 Service Parts - Shutter system - For the UV lamp
10-5006 Service Parts - Kit power distribution upgrade
10-5012 Service Parts - Assy 32head inkfilter
10-5018 Service Parts - Kit reusable 60mlsyringe
10-5022 Service Parts - Kit 32hd brick repair
10-5049 Service Parts - Assy pep scsi assy
10-5095 Service Parts - Kit ssr crydom replacement
10-5106 Service Parts - Kit sst parker programm ing
10-5159 Service Parts - Kit 32 bridgebd iii w/grd wire
10-5180 Service Parts - Assy fabrigraph inkprobe
10-5399 Service Parts - Assy unwind motor mount plate (w/gear)
10-5431 Service Parts - Kit repair head module hiq
10-5435 Service Parts - Kit mid tank service hiq
1134718 Service Parts - Kit Power Distribution Upgrade
1136910 Service Parts - Assy 32head Inkfilter
1139101 Service Parts - Kit Reusable 60mlsyringe
1140562 Service Parts - Kit 32hd Brick Repair
1140623 Service Parts - Screw 2 56 X 3/16 Caphead Blk
1140988 Service Parts - Screw 2 56 X 3/4 Caphead Blk
1149389 Service Parts - Bolt Shdr 1/4dia X 1.0long S/S For Brick
1150424 Service Parts - Assy Pep Scsi Assy
1167225 Service Parts - Kit Ssr Crydom Replacement
1171242 Service Parts - Kit Sst Parker Programm Ing
1189566 Service Parts - Screw 4 40 X 1/4 Flat Phillips Head Zp
1190600 Service Parts - Kit 32 Bridgebd Iii W/Grd Wire
1198271 Service Parts - Assy Fabrigraph Inkprobe
12-5022 Service Parts - Screw 2 56 x 3/16 caphead blk
12-5023 Service Parts - Screw 2 56 x 3/4 caphead blk
12-5046 Service Parts - Bolt shdr 1/4dia x 1.0long s/s for brick
12-5156 Service Parts - Screw 4 40 x 1/4 flat phillips head zp
1278259 Service Parts - Assy Unwind Motor Mount Plate (W/Gear)
1289946 Service Parts - Kit Repair Head Module Hiq
1291407 Service Parts - Kit Mid Tank Service Hiq
14-0244 Service Parts - Timing Belt For X Beam Ultima 3200 32.59
14-5003 Service Parts - Coupling Flexible.5 Dia To.375 Dia
14-5004 Service Parts - COUPLNG RIGID STEEL 1 Pc BLK 3/4 3/4
14-5005 Service Parts - Coupling Rigid 1 Pc Steel Blk 5/8 To 1/2
14-5021 Service Parts - Gearbox Planetary Nt34 020 Output Shaft
14-5035 Service Parts - Rev Unit With 3/8dia Shaft For Salsa
14-5038 Service Parts - Coupling Rigid 2 Piece 3/4 To 5/8
14-5075 Service Parts - Rev Unit With Id Splines For Salsa
14-5111 Service Parts - Gear Ts1632 20 Modw/.75d Bore 3/16 Keywy
14-5202 Service Parts - Linear Bearing Macron Rail Carriage
15-0154 Service Parts - Valve Geva80 Oriffice 1.6
15-0169 Service Parts - MANIFLD GEVA80X8 w/VALVES ORIFFICE 1.6MM
15-0177 Service Parts - Filter 10u 5bar 6mm Black Acetal Housing
15-0318 Service Parts - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tube - FEP 140 DO=6 MM DI=4MM
15-5006 Service Parts - Pmcd 24 02 Epr Male Fitting
15-5007 Service Parts - Quick Disconnect Panelmount 32 Head
15-5008 Service Parts - Shutoff Fitting
15-5010 Service Parts - Fitting Barb 5/32 Straight
15-5011 Service Parts - Quick Disconnect Male 1/4tube
15-5014 Service Parts - Ink5/32barb90 5/32 Barb90deg Elbow
15-5122 Service Parts - Quick Disconnect 5/32
158060 Service Parts - X Axis Gear Assy Ultima Hiq
16-5001 Service Parts - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tube -.130 ID X.215 OD L=1M
16-5002 Service Parts - Order Cc903-67565
17-1629 Service Parts - Holder For Pcb 32 Head Module Hiq
17-5012 Service Parts - Brick Standoff F/32 Hd Up
17-5013 Service Parts - Brick Standoff W/Oringsf/32 Hd
17-5033 Service Parts - Ink Filter Body
17-5034 Service Parts - Ink Filter Ring
17-5035 Service Parts - Ink Filter Screen F/32 Hd Upgrd
17-5097 Service Parts - Oring Retainer For 32 Head Upgrade
17-5253 Service Parts - Rail Din 35x7.5 L=80mm
17-5292 Service Parts - Din Rail 280mm
17-5532 Service Parts - Key 3/16 X 3/16 X 3/4
18-1804 Service Parts - Filter Mesh 14 Micron
192758 Service Parts - Shutter system - For the UV lamp
19-5006 Service Parts - Oring #006 Epdm 70duro 1/8idx1/4odx1/16w
19-5045 Service Parts - Dryer Universal
19-5147 Service Parts - Lift Suprt Ultima Rear Htr 1500 3200 500
20-5000 Service Parts - Computer Board W/Memory
20-5001 Service Parts - Board Flex Assy F/32hd Upgr
20-5002 Service Parts - Board Multi Sensor 1
20-5003 Service Parts - Board Assy Acc1advanced Controller
20-5004 Service Parts - Backplane Fabricated. Bkpln Pci 1
20-5008 Service Parts - Board Switching Salsa Complete
20-5083 Service Parts - Cable Bridge Brd Pwr 3200
20-5087 Service Parts - Cable Bridge Brd Sensor 3200
20-5088 Service Parts - Cable 32hd Data Harness 3200
20-5104 Service Parts - Assy 9 3way Valve W/ Terminals
20-5107 Service Parts - Assy Ink Pump With Connector Salsa Ii
20-5109 Service Parts - Assy Solenoid W/Terminals
20-5120 Service Parts - Cable Parker Program
20-5155 Service Parts - Board Salsa 32hd Interface Iii
20-5157 Service Parts - Board Fabrigraph 32hd Interface Ii
20-5172 Service Parts - Pcb Assy. Ultima Hiq Bridgeboard Iv
20-5173 Service Parts - Board Plc Backplane Assy.
20-5174 Service Parts - Assy Fpp Board Hiq
20-5175 Service Parts - Assy Sensor/Valves Distribution Board
20-5176 Service Parts - Assy Gio/Plc Board Hiq
20-6009 Service Parts - Ir Assy. Board
20-6010 Service Parts - Cpu Card
20-6016 Service Parts - Pcb Assy. Plc/Pneumatic Interface Board
22-0015 Service Parts - Ic Smd Op Amp Lm318 Single Bw=15mhz So 8
22-5001 Service Parts - cntrlr TEMPEARTURE HEATER MINI F/32HD
22-5002 Service Parts - Encoder Reader Head Digiruler 10m
22-5003 Service Parts - Hard Drive 18.4gb Ultra 160 Scsi Cheetah
22-5004 Service Parts - Controller Temperature Heater Tcu
22-5005 Service Parts - Sensor Infra Red For Ij Heater
22-5010 Service Parts - Touch Panel Lcd 4 Linesx20 Chr Rtc Salsa
22-5012 Service Parts - Ic Dram Edo 16mb 4mbx32 60ns Simm 72
22-5013 Service Parts - Driver Servo 24 75vdc 7a
22-5014 Service Parts - Driver Servo 20 75vdc 7a
22-5032 Service Parts - Both Sides Adhesive Tape 950 5/16 Width
22-5101 Service Parts - Compact Pci Backplane F/9urack
22-5314 Service Parts - Stepper Motor Slo Syn Mo92 Fd
23-0507 Service Parts - Fiber Optic Sensor Cable.
23-0562 Service Parts - Cbl Extender Kb/Mouse Minidin 6 M/F 3m
23-0596 Service Parts - Ir Snsr Brd To Cpu Cable[a]
23-0597 Service Parts - Cable Rs 232 Communication M/M 1.8m
23-0617 Service Parts - Cbl. 24vdc Ps To Plc Ultima U/G Hiq 5000
23-0711 Service Parts - CBL ASY SENSOR MINI FLT LEVEL SWTCH conn
23-0974 Service Parts - Double Side Sensors Extender Cable.
23-5356 Service Parts - Cable Bridge Heads Hiq
23-5361 Service Parts - Cable Fpp To Bridge Board 3200 Hiq
23-5363 Service Parts - Cable Bridge Heads #2 250mm Hiq
23-5378 Service Parts - Cable Fpp To Bridge Board #2 3200 Hiq
23-5402 Service Parts - Cabl Flat Distribution Brd To Bridge Brd
23-5407 Service Parts - Cable Valves To Distribution Board Hiq
25-3502 Service Parts - Power Supply For Gsm
25-3503 Service Parts - Ps Input 220v Dc Output 12vdc 2a
25-5008 Service Parts - Pump Vacuum 240vac 1.1a 1phase 0.07kw
25-5009 Service Parts - Valve 3.5mm Orifice 3 Wa Y/Tef
25-5015 Service Parts - Valve 3 Way Salsa1 Solvent Switching
25-5048 Service Parts - Motor Stepper Brush 20 90vdc 7.5a +encod
25-5049 Service Parts - GEARBOX PLANETARY DT090 250 w/3/4 SHAFT
25-5056 Service Parts - Motor Brush Stepper 20 90vdc 7.5a +encod
25-6028 Service Parts - Scale Salsa Ii Encoder 3200 172
25-6033 Service Parts - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) print head - 32 HEAD without flushing
25-6048 Service Parts - Hard Drive 36gb 3.5 Scsi 68pin Interface
52-0064 Service Parts - Contour Option Wasatch Prior Ver 5.1.3
61-5004 Service Parts - Label Lcd Panel Mrnu
63-7074 Service Parts - Float Sensor Replecement Tn
70-0061 Service Parts - Swabs Medium Clean Foam 100 Psc
70-0148 Service Parts - Microcure Radiometer Capsule
87568 Service Parts - Gas spring assembly
90-5038 Service Parts - Connector Luer Lock For 60cc Syringe
90-5051 Service Parts - Syringe 50ml Fabrigraph
CC903-67565 Service Parts - Tubing, Air Soft Nylon 5/32 L=1m
CC903-67564 Tube - Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) tube -.130 ID X.215 OD L=1M

bottom bar

Helpfull Links:   | HP Printer Parts 1 2 3 4 5 | SmartSearch |
Home
       Contact Us        Support       Order Status       Site Map   

Copyright © 2016 Partshere.com   Privacy Policy     Terms and Conditions     Send us your Feedback